English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Discover (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Radosław Gaczyński28238100126226
Kamil Kindziuk44347348139487
Paweł Kozieradzki1913652189610
Piotr Kuszewski524308444001244
Maciej Lorenc2622119956255
Łukasz Macina15122237598
Mariusz Narkiewicz41312593215808
Cezary Olszewski23185314126440
Aleksander Redwan51402241667908
Damian Skrzypczyk37286223260483
Patryk Turkowski39300233177410
Piotr Wiśniewski38322355322677
4133301399426526646