English Polski
Sign in

Roster

Flow (Kwalifikacje Południe)

Name Events Games Passes Goals Tot.
Sergey Anufriev12682985114
Marcin Bielewski2313036280442
Katarzyna Dobranowska201112292114
Filip Dobranowski41226528221749
Łukasz Dobranowski3720341398511
Michał Dul42290582235817
Magdalena Faliszewska37203100225325
Małgorzata Janeczko15011
Barbara Kacprzak221258790177
Rafał Kałużny16979382175
Maciej Kruczkowski29151125190315
Joanna Lewandowska2313298132230
Piotr Maga2714677140217
Maciej Parys28147227165392
Elwira Piekart37223327134461
Wojciech Pietrzyk3016629279371
Martyna Pochodyła1792125163
Monika Sadowska191178268150
Geoff Schwartz136510029129
Bartłomiej Specjał45250364271635
Tomasz Staszkiewicz13717791168
Alicja Stebińska17973862100
Magdalena Szwed3620655254309
Aleksandra Szyrwiel2713560211271
Dariusz Urbanik39218329138467
Jakub Wróbel37215333111444
Tomasz Zatoń42250415419834
7304139522737548981