English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Mojra (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Łukasz Adamski32230424420844
Andrzej Dyśko31243270178448
Marcin Goss503747224581180
Maciej Grabowski41283460536996
Adam Grzelak42354196213409
Stanisław Grzywalski503825145341048
Andrzej Holnicki5241710633761439
Filip Krynicki50397336322658
Jakub Kucharczyk48381419434853
Piotr Latoszewski5239212173831600
Radosław Lenczewski443196274001027
Julian Liwszic43345709146855
Grzegorz Nowakowski27194280202482
Kamil Osiecki32224317253570
Michał Rudy453239205941514
Artur Sieraj453177055121217
Mikołaj Smogór44304533441974
Wojciech Starzewski32208441148589
Adam Tomczyk6047621195742693
Piotr Wojciechowski1710313491225
837626612406721519621