English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Discover (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Adam Broda2618913560195
Mikołaj Całka31231355126481
Maciej Danielewski33284316528844
Radosław Gaczyński28238100126226
Bartosz Kasprzyk27162120196316
Kamil Kindziuk44347348139487
Piotr Kuszewski514258363991235
Maciej Lorenc2622119956255
Łukasz Michalik11696156117
Cezary Olszewski23185314126440
Aleksander Redwan51402241667908
Stanisław Rządzki39294242214456
Damian Skrzypczyk37286223260483
Cezary Szpadzik271469243135
Adam Świderski3523835878436
Konstanty Święcicki47393396434830
Patryk Turkowski39300233177410
Piotr Wiśniewski38322355322677
6134732492440078931