English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Brave Beavers (Open)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Adam Bukowiec16033
Dominika Furmanek84231013
Mateusz Gibki29168620155775
Jakub Grzybek7444668114
Michał Juskowiak16000
Adam Kazimierczak211202
Maciej Łukasiewicz734131427
Daniel Niedziela943331144
Dawid Niedziela1669621173
Bogusz Nowak1364121830
Mateusz Rybarczyk1571513687
Norbert Staniszewski22127168108276
Filip Szmyt1569226587
Dawid Włóka73036541
Paulina Woś315011
Wojciech Woźniak15022
15680410685071575