English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

4hands Kong (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Paweł Bejm1180442468
Andrzej Chlebicki25189108207315
Zuzanna Cichowska2820814100114
Michele Corbetta151188423107
Julita Dębska424123
Matylda Gąsiorowska1194244569
Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek20138295382
Korneliusz Marchewka1287262652
Hubert Młodzianowski95532023
Antoni Moroz36279144160304
Stanisław Rządkowski977325082
Tomasz Sęk18132122123245
Adrian Sroka1310223638
Krystyna Stępniewska3223572189261
Krzysztof Uniejewski5448917
Piotr Wiśniewski38322355322677
Antoni Zakroczymski18145149147296
3042329121715362753