English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

4hands King (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Grażyna Chlebicka453237273171044
Bartosz Czerwieniec181527373146
Michał Gołębiowski29220132170302
Marcin Goss503747224581180
Olga Jankowska2821411087197
Adam Kadenaci191518467151
Katarzyna Kamionka3923864128192
Michał Kryciński35273312154466
Adam Małek49387814152966
Kamil Osiecki32224317253570
Klara Piechowska32221114203317
Piotr Polatowski36281281216497
Katarzyna Sawicka26205182308490
Maciej Skorupka4232223192323
4803585416326786841