English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Flow AZS AWF (Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Sergey Anufriev12682985114
Marcin Bielewski2313036280442
Katarzyna Dobranowska201112292114
Filip Dobranowski41226528221749
Łukasz Dobranowski3720341398511
Magdalena Faliszewska37203100225325
Barbara Kacprzak221258790177
Rafał Kałużny16979382175
Wojciech Pietrzyk3016629279371
Martyna Pochodyła1792125163
Monika Sadowska191178268150
Bartłomiej Specjał44245360268628
Aleksandra Szyrwiel2713560211271
Dariusz Urbanik38214327136463
Tomasz Zatoń42250415419834
4252382318222055387