English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Whisky Dysky (Kolejka 2)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Mateusz Barański189515326179
Wiktor Ficek29174136117253
Krzysztof Gorczyca26164210132342
Michał Grzesik15789281173
Paula Sagan1797216687
Stella Sagan1794147892
Jakub Wysocki12704771118
1347726735711244