English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Grandmaster Flash (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda52364507198705
Julia Biegańska3521756273329
Stanisław Bogusławski44322630354984
Aleksandra Dyśko43278242408650
Adam Grzelak42354196213409
Krystian Kaleta14101274774
Paulina Kowalska34231125220345
Filip Krynicki50397336322658
Radosław Lenczewski443196274001027
Wiktoria Maruszczak36264322172494
Mikołaj Maślanka48365452441893
Anna Puczyńska17120162103265
Mikołaj Smogór44304533441974
Wojciech Starzewski32208441148589
5353844465637408396