English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Grandmaster Flash (Women)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda52364507198705
Julia Biegańska3521756273329
Agata Dudzińska3420478166244
Aleksandra Dyśko43278242408650
Lucyna Gwarek35254304603907
Paulina Kowalska34231125220345
Wiktoria Maruszczak36264322172494
Anna Puczyńska17120162103265
Katarzyna Rostek3119739151190
Anna Tymicka36258138233371
3532387197325274500