English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Grandmaster Flash (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Maja Abgarowicz32236184124308
Łukasz Adamski32230424420844
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda52364507198705
Julia Biegańska3521756273329
Stanisław Bogusławski44322630354984
Agata Dudzińska3420478166244
Mateusz Dyda31234390190580
Aleksandra Dyśko43278242408650
Andrzej Dyśko31243270178448
Adam Grzelak42354196213409
Krystian Kaleta14101274774
Piotr Kliś32254389125514
Paulina Kowalska34231125220345
Filip Krynicki50397336322658
Radosław Lenczewski443196274001027
Wiktoria Maruszczak36264322172494
Mikołaj Maślanka48365452441893
Grzegorz Nowakowski27194280202482
Anna Puczyńska17120162103265
Artur Sieraj453177055121217
Mikołaj Smogór44304533441974
Wojciech Starzewski32208441148589
Cezary Szpadzik271469243135
Anna Tymicka36258138233371
86261607606593313539