English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

4hands (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Grażyna Chlebicka453237273171044
Marcin Gecow191595899157
Michał Gołębiowski29220132170302
Olga Jankowska2821411087197
Adam Kadenaci191518467151
Jan Kryciński1181361349
Adam Małek49387814152966
Antoni Moroz36279144160304
Piotr Polatowski36281281216497
Katarzyna Sawicka26205182308490
Magdalena Teperowska13922196117
Sylwia Wróblewska33209208353561
3442601279720384835