English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

Grandmaster Flash (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Maja Abgarowicz32236184124308
Łukasz Adamski32230424420844
Ewa Bańbuła-Dyda52364507198705
Stanisław Bogusławski44322630354984
Mateusz Dyda31234390190580
Adam Grzelak42354196213409
Piotr Kliś32254389125514
Paulina Kowalska34231125220345
Filip Krynicki50397336322658
Radosław Lenczewski443196274001027
Monika Maciejewska149656148204
Wiktoria Maruszczak36264322172494
Katarzyna Rostek3119739151190
Mikołaj Smogór44304533441974
5183802475834788236