WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

FLOW Wratislavia (Kwalifikacje Południe)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Katarzyna Bahnke2122911
Marcin Bielewski2313036280442
Filip Dobranowski40221520218738
Łukasz Dobranowski3720341398511
Michał Dul41280563227790
Magdalena Faliszewska37203100225325
Barbara Kacprzak221258790177
Rafał Kałużny16979382175
Grzegorz Matusiak8476915
Wojciech Pietrzyk3016629279371
Martyna Pochodyła1792125163
Monika Sadowska191178268150
Bartłomiej Specjał44245360268628
Alicja Stebińska17973862100
Aleksandra Szyrwiel2713560211271
Dariusz Urbanik38214327136463
Tomasz Zatoń40236380406786
4582620369723196016