English Polski
Zaloguj się

Skład

RJP (Mixed)

Imię i nazwisko Turnieje Mecze Asysty Punkty Suma
Artiom Artiemjew447114556
Piotr Bartoszek2817548151199
Danuta Białek2214735122157
Anna Buchert25199115205320
Maciej Buchert2015912795222
Magdalena Drygalak5284913
Michał Grochowiak11101010
Stanisław Grzywalski513885205351055
Katarzyna Kalbarczyk2420193121214
Katarzyna Kamionka3923864128192
Stanisław Kamionka318224
Paweł Kierzniewski39287169267436
Zofia Nawrocka3121564297361
Jakub Pleskacz1190494089
Adam Smogorzewski416033
Piotr Świerkot5945615103851895
Adam Tomczyk6148221345772711
Damian Wójcik20164124114238
Karolina Zawadzka40317158114272
4873638522732208447