Sobota
Sob 07.09.2019 Stadion Włókniarz
U20 Mixed Grupa A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Boisko 1 | 71 Wratislavia | - | Young Brave Beavers | 0 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
09:00 | Boisko 2 | Grandmaster Flash | - | Ohana | 13 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
11:00 | Boisko 1 | Young Brave Beavers | - | Ohana | 13 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
11:00 | Boisko 2 | 71 Wratislavia | - | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
13:00 | Boisko 1 | Young Brave Beavers | - | Grandmaster Flash | 13 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
13:00 | Boisko 2 | Ohana | - | 71 Wratislavia | 13 | - | 2 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed Grupa B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 1 | MAU | - | Flow Junior White | 2 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
08:00 | Boisko 2 | Flow Junior Blue | - | Mad Hatters | 1 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
10:00 | Boisko 1 | Flow Junior White | - | Mad Hatters | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
10:00 | Boisko 2 | MAU | - | Flow Junior Blue | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
12:00 | Boisko 1 | Flow Junior White | - | Flow Junior Blue | 11 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
12:00 | Boisko 2 | Mad Hatters | - | MAU | 6 | - | 10 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed O miejsca 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Boisko 1 | Young Brave Beavers | - | MAU | 10 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
15:35 | Boisko 2 | Flow Junior White | - | Grandmaster Flash | 11 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed O miejsca 1-4 Finały | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:40 | Boisko 2 | MAU | - | Grandmaster Flash | 6 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
18:30 | Boisko 1 | Young Brave Beavers | - | Flow Junior White | 6 | - | 10 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed O miejsca 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:35 | Boisko 1 | Ohana | - | Flow Junior Blue | 11 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
14:35 | Boisko 2 | Mad Hatters | - | 71 Wratislavia | 13 | - | 1 | Karta meczu |
U20 Mixed O miejsca 5-8 Finały | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35 | Boisko 1 | Ohana | - | Mad Hatters | 5 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
16:35 | Boisko 2 | Flow Junior Blue | - | 71 Wratislavia | 9 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.03.2024 05:49