English Polski
Zaloguj się

Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski

Grupa A
24.02.2018 09:45 Boisko 1 4hands - 71 Wratislavia 13 - 14  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 10:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - KS Nine Hills Chełmno 17 - 5  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 12:00 Boisko 2 4hands - Grandmaster Flash 18 - 15  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 12:45 Boisko 2 KS Nine Hills Chełmno - 71 Wratislavia 11 - 15  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 14:15 Boisko 3 KS Nine Hills Chełmno - 4hands 11 - 17  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 15:00 Boisko 3 71 Wratislavia - Grandmaster Flash 17 - 14  Karta meczu
Grupa B
24.02.2018 09:00 Boisko 2 KS KWR Knury Ultimate - Uwaga Pies 16 - 11  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 09:45 Boisko 3 KS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW - RJP 24 - 13  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 11:15 Boisko 2 KS KWR Knury Ultimate - KS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW 9 - 12  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 11:15 Boisko 3 RJP - Uwaga Pies 17 - 15  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 13:30 Boisko 1 RJP - KS KWR Knury Ultimate 19 - 17  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 14:15 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - KS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW 15 - 17  Karta meczu
Grupa C
24.02.2018 09:00 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - Brave Beavers 16 - 11  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 09:00 Boisko 3 KrakUF - BC Kosmodysk 11 - 13  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 11:15 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - KrakUF 16 - 13  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 12:00 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - Brave Beavers 19 - 13  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 13:30 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik 12 - 11  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 13:30 Boisko 3 Brave Beavers - KrakUF 13 - 15  Karta meczu
Grupa D
24.02.2018 09:45 Boisko 2 mJAH - Mad Hatters 21 - 8  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 10:30 Boisko 2 Zawierucha Warszawa - RJP II 22 - 7  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 12:00 Boisko 3 mJAH - Zawierucha Warszawa 17 - 10  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 12:45 Boisko 3 RJP II - Mad Hatters 16 - 9  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 14:15 Boisko 1 RJP II - mJAH 6 - 25  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 15:00 Boisko 1 Mad Hatters - Zawierucha Warszawa 8 - 24  Karta meczu
Baraże
24.02.2018 15:45 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - KS KWR Knury Ultimate 12 - 17 [1]  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 15:45 Boisko 2 RJP - KrakUF 17 - 16 [2]  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 16:30 Boisko 2 4hands - RJP II 20 - 4 [3]  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 16:30 Boisko 3 Zawierucha Warszawa - Grandmaster Flash 12 - 10 [4]  Karta meczu
O miejsca 1-8
24.02.2018 17:15 Boisko 1 mJAH - RJP 17 - 14 [5]  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 17:15 Boisko 2 71 Wratislavia - KS KWR Knury Ultimate 13 - 15 [6]  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 18:00 Boisko 2 KS AZS AWF FLOW WROCŁAW - Zawierucha Warszawa 13 - 11 [7]  Karta meczu
24.02.2018 18:00 Boisko 3 BC Kosmodysk - 4hands 8 - 13 [8]  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 30.07.2021 12:48