Mixed
Group E | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 08:00 | Field 1 | Astro Disco | - | FLOW Wratislavia | 7 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar | - | Grandmaster Flash Patat | 19 | - | 13 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 10:00 | Field 1 | FLOW Wratislavia | - | 2obvious | 18 | - | 6 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 11:00 | Field 1 | Astro Disco | - | Grandmaster Flash Patat | 10 | - | 13 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 12:00 | Field 1 | Grandmaster Flash Patat | - | 2obvious | 17 | - | 9 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 13:00 | Field 1 | FLOW Wratislavia | - | Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar | 13 | - | 15 | Game play |
Group F | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 08:30 | Field 1 | Zawierucha | - | Furious Goats | 11 | - | 20 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 09:30 | Field 1 | Spirit on Lemon | - | muJAHedini dysku | 21 | - | 9 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 10:30 | Field 1 | Uwaga Pies | - | Spirit on Lemon | 7 | - | 17 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Zawierucha | - | muJAHedini dysku | 8 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 12:30 | Field 1 | Uwaga Pies | - | Zawierucha | 15 | - | 13 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 13:30 | Field 1 | Furious Goats | - | Spirit on Lemon | 7 | - | 13 | Game play |
Group G | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 09:00 | Field 2 | KrakUF | - | Freezebeatz | 9 | - | 12 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 10:00 | Field 2 | BC Kosmodysk | - | Flight Club | 17 | - | 5 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 11:00 | Field 2 | Freezebeatz | - | 4hands | 10 | - | 11 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 12:00 | Field 2 | KrakUF | - | Flight Club | 11 | - | 8 | Game play |
Group H | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 08:00 | Field 2 | RJP | - | Mashtalesh | 19 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 08:30 | Field 2 | GUF | - | FriStaszki | 12 | - | 8 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 09:30 | Field 2 | Mashtalesh | - | Nine Hills | 6 | - | 18 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 10:30 | Field 2 | FriStaszki | - | RJP | 8 | - | 19 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 11:30 | Field 2 | GUF | - | Mashtalesh | 13 | - | 9 | Game play | |||
18.03.2012 | 12:30 | Field 2 | FriStaszki | - | Nine Hills | 9 | - | 16 | Game play |
Final | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 16:20 | Field 1 | Grandmaster Flash Rabarbar | - | Spirit on Lemon | 18 | - | 17 | Game play |
Bronze | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 15:45 | Field 1 | FLOW Wratislavia | - | Furious Goats | 9 | - | 10 | Game play |
5th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 15:10 | Field 1 | Grandmaster Flash Patat | - | muJAHedini dysku | 15 | - | 12 | Game play |
7th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 14:35 | Field 1 | Astro Disco | - | Uwaga Pies | 12 | - | 13 | Game play |
9th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 14:00 | Field 1 | 2obvious | - | Zawierucha | 16 | - | 17 | Game play |
11th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 15:20 | Field 2 | KrakUF | - | Nine Hills | 10 | - | 16 | Game play |
13th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 14:45 | Field 2 | BC Kosmodysk | - | RJP | 18 | - | 14 | Game play |
15th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 14:10 | Field 2 | Freezebeatz | - | GUF | 15 | - | 10 | Game play |
17th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 13:35 | Field 2 | Flight Club | - | FriStaszki | 9 | - | 12 | Game play |
19th place | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | 13:00 | Field 2 | 4hands | - | Mashtalesh | 21 | - | 8 | Game play |
Timezone: Europe/Warsaw. Local time: 29.03.2024 10:01