Mixed

Liga
28.02.2021 11:30 Field 1 Sky This - Frisbnik 4 - 15  Game play
28.02.2021 11:30 Field 2 Szczupaki - Ultimatum 8 - 12  Game play
28.02.2021 11:30 Field 3 4hands - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 12 - 11  Game play
28.02.2021 12:00 Field 1 042 - RJP II 4 - 13  Game play
28.02.2021 12:00 Field 2 Brave Beavers - AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC 13 - 12  Game play
28.02.2021 12:00 Field 3 Uwaga Pies - V 8 - 14  Game play
28.02.2021 12:30 Field 1 Sky This - Zawierucha 9 - 19  Game play
28.02.2021 12:30 Field 2 Pogoń Pyton - Frisbnik 5 - 14  Game play
28.02.2021 12:30 Field 3 Ultimatum - mJAH 17 - 6  Game play
28.02.2021 13:00 Field 1 Dysko Polot - Czarna Kompania 7 - 18  Game play
28.02.2021 13:00 Field 2 Szczupaki - RJP 5 - 18  Game play
28.02.2021 13:00 Field 3 042 - Brave Beavers 3 - 19  Game play
28.02.2021 13:30 Field 1 Mad Hatters - Zawierucha 11 - 21  Game play
28.02.2021 13:30 Field 2 Uwaga Pies - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 11 - 12  Game play
28.02.2021 13:30 Field 3 AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC - Frisbnik 9 - 12  Game play
28.02.2021 14:00 Field 1 Sky This - Ultimatum 11 - 12  Game play
28.02.2021 14:00 Field 2 Czarna Kompania - Brave Beavers 6 - 11  Game play
28.02.2021 14:00 Field 3 RJP II - 4hands 8 - 9  Game play
28.02.2021 14:30 Field 1 Frisbnik - Uwaga Pies 13 - 5  Game play
28.02.2021 14:30 Field 2 Pogoń Pyton - 042 14 - 3  Game play
28.02.2021 14:30 Field 3 Dysko Polot - Szczupaki 12 - 10  Game play
28.02.2021 15:00 Field 1 AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB - RJP 13 - 17  Game play
28.02.2021 15:00 Field 2 Sky This - mJAH 13 - 7  Game play
28.02.2021 15:00 Field 3 V - Mad Hatters 21 - 11  Game play
28.02.2021 15:30 Field 1 Szczupaki - Brave Beavers 7 - 13  Game play
28.02.2021 15:30 Field 2 Ultimatum - Zawierucha 9 - 15  Game play
28.02.2021 15:30 Field 3 Uwaga Pies - RJP II 14 - 13  Game play
28.02.2021 16:00 Field 1 RJP - V 10 - 8  Game play
28.02.2021 16:00 Field 2 Frisbnik - Dysko Polot 11 - 6  Game play
28.02.2021 16:00 Field 3 mJAH - AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC 8 - 13  Game play
28.02.2021 16:30 Field 1 Brave Beavers - Ultimatum 14 - 10  Game play
28.02.2021 16:30 Field 2 Szczupaki - Mad Hatters 11 - 15  Game play
28.02.2021 16:30 Field 3 Uwaga Pies - Sky This 10 - 14  Game play
28.02.2021 17:00 Field 1 Dysko Polot - 4hands 12 - 14  Game play
28.02.2021 17:00 Field 2 Zawierucha - Czarna Kompania 13 - 8  Game play
28.02.2021 17:00 Field 3 AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB - Pogoń Pyton 14 - 5  Game play
28.02.2021 17:30 Field 1 Ultimatum - Uwaga Pies 10 - 8  Game play
28.02.2021 17:30 Field 2 Frisbnik - Brave Beavers 4 - 8  Game play
28.02.2021 17:30 Field 3 AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC - 042 16 - 6  Game play
28.02.2021 18:00 Field 1 mJAH - Pogoń Pyton 8 - 7  Game play
28.02.2021 18:00 Field 2 4hands - Mad Hatters 13 - 8  Game play
28.02.2021 18:00 Field 3 Czarna Kompania - RJP II 15 - 7  Game play
28.02.2021 18:30 Field 2 Zawierucha - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 19 - 6  Game play
28.02.2021 18:30 Field 3 Szczupaki - V 7 - 19  Game play
28.02.2021 19:00 Field 2 RJP - Dysko Polot 21 - 10  Game play
28.02.2021 19:00 Field 3 Pogoń Pyton - AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC 10 - 13  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Warsaw. Local time: 02.03.2021 23:52