WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Mixed

Liga
07.03.2021 11:30 Boisko 1 RJP - Ultimatum 17 - 4  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 11:30 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - Szczupaki 9 - 11  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 11:30 Boisko 3 Pogoń Pyton - Zawierucha 4 - 21  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 12:00 Boisko 1 Sky This - 042 11 - 3  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 12:00 Boisko 2 mJAH - Dysko Polot 4 - 16  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 12:00 Boisko 3 Mad Hatters - Czarna Kompania 9 - 13  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 12:30 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - Frisbnik 5 - 12  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 12:30 Boisko 2 4hands - V 5 - 21  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 12:30 Boisko 3 Szczupaki - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 7 - 13  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 13:00 Boisko 1 Pogoń Pyton - Uwaga Pies 6 - 15  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 13:00 Boisko 2 RJP - Mad Hatters 10 - 9  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 13:00 Boisko 3 RJP II - mJAH 5 - 6  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 13:30 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC 8 - 14  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 13:30 Boisko 2 042 - Frisbnik 2 - 12  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 13:30 Boisko 3 V - Dysko Polot 20 - 6  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 14:00 Boisko 1 Czarna Kompania - Uwaga Pies 14 - 6  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 14:00 Boisko 2 Szczupaki - Sky This 10 - 11  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 14:00 Boisko 3 Zawierucha - 4hands 14 - 5  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 14:30 Boisko 1 AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 13 - 14  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 14:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - Pogoń Pyton 15 - 5  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 14:30 Boisko 3 Frisbnik - RJP II 10 - 3  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 15:00 Boisko 1 Sky This - Dysko Polot 8 - 9  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 15:00 Boisko 2 Czarna Kompania - RJP 10 - 11  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 15:00 Boisko 3 Mad Hatters - 042 14 - 2  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 15:30 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - Szczupaki 12 - 9  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 15:30 Boisko 2 V - AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC 21 - 8  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 15:30 Boisko 3 Uwaga Pies - 4hands 13 - 10  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 16:00 Boisko 1 Czarna Kompania - Sky This 11 - 9  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 16:00 Boisko 2 Pogoń Pyton - RJP II 9 - 11  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 16:00 Boisko 3 Mad Hatters - mJAH 10 - 7  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 16:30 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - V 8 - 16  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 16:30 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - RJP 6 - 14  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 16:30 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - 042 11 - 4  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 17:00 Boisko 1 Zawierucha - Szczupaki 15 - 10  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 17:00 Boisko 2 Dysko Polot - RJP II 15 - 7  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 17:00 Boisko 3 Czarna Kompania - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 11 - 10  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 17:30 Boisko 1 AKS Zły Kosmodysk BC - Uwaga Pies 18 - 6  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 17:30 Boisko 2 V - Ultimatum 21 - 1  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 17:30 Boisko 3 Frisbnik - mJAH 14 - 4  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 18:00 Boisko 1 042 - RJP 1 - 19  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 18:00 Boisko 2 Szczupaki - 4hands 11 - 10  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 18:00 Boisko 3 Sky This - Pogoń Pyton 20 - 9  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 18:30 Boisko 2 mJAH - Zawierucha 3 - 21  Karta meczu
07.03.2021 18:30 Boisko 3 RJP II - AKS Zły Kosmodysk CB 6 - 17  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 08.03.2021 23:52