WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Women

Liga
26.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 3 RJP - Gran Maestras de la Luz 14 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 2 Sarny Północy - Frelki 12 - 8  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 1 Frelki - Flowers 1 - 19  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 1 Sarny Północy - Lost'n'Found 5 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 3 Gran Maestras de la Luz - ZWR Pantery 15 - 11  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 2 4hands - ZWR Pantery 15 - 10  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 3 RJP - Flowers 10 - 11  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 3 Sarny Północy - mJAH Panie 11 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 1 Frelki - RJP 4 - 17  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 2 Flowers - 4hands 13 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 1 mJAH Panie - ZWR Pantery 14 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 1 Lost'n'Found - Gran Maestras de la Luz 10 - 16  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 3 Frelki - mJAH Panie 4 - 14  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 1 4hands - Sarny Północy 17 - 7  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 2 Flowers - Gran Maestras de la Luz 10 - 15  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 1 Lost'n'Found - RJP 8 - 16  Karta meczu

Open

Liga
26.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 1 The Bridge - RJP 11 - 9  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 2 ZWR Gepardy - Jucha Hultaje 21 - 10  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - Chąsa Żubrów 12 - 21  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 3 Brave Beavers - Przemek Saleta V 19 - 11  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:30 Boisko 1 Jucha Dranie - Żubry 11 - 18  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów 21 - 3  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:30 Boisko 3 ZWR Lamparty - Bez Cudnych Kosmodysk 13 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 2 Brave Beavers - The Bridge 9 - 14  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 3 Jucha Hultaje - Ultimatum 12 - 14  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 2 Jucha Dranie - ZWR Gepardy 10 - 21  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 1 RJP - ZWR Lamparty 10 - 15  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:30 Boisko 1 Przemek Saleta V - Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów 21 - 4  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:30 Boisko 2 Bez Cudnych Kosmodysk - Chąsa Żubrów 10 - 16  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:30 Boisko 3 Żubry - Jucha Hultaje 21 - 6  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 1 RJP - Ultimatum 15 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 2 ZWR Gepardy - Brave Beavers 14 - 10  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 3 Jucha Dranie - Grandmaster Flash 11 - 16  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 2 Bez Cudnych Kosmodysk - The Bridge 9 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 3 ZWR Lamparty - Chąsa Żubrów 9 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 2 Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów - Jucha Hultaje 11 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 3 Przemek Saleta V - Żubry 8 - 21  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - Jucha Dranie 12 - 17  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 2 The Bridge - Grandmaster Flash 11 - 9  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 3 Brave Beavers - Chąsa Żubrów 15 - 9  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 2 RJP - Grandmaster Flash 16 - 18  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 3 Żubry - ZWR Lamparty 19 - 11  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 18:30 Boisko 2 Bez Cudnych Kosmodysk - Przemek Saleta V 16 - 18  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 18:30 Boisko 3 ZWR Gepardy - Ministerstwo Dziwnych Rzutów 20 - 10  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 27.01.2020 21:55