WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Mixed

Liga
12.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 1 RJP - RJP II 13 - 18  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 2 Dysko Polot - mJAH Dzień 10 - 18  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - 042 16 - 6  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - Mad Hatters 21 - 14  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - 4hands Adam 8 - 19  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 3 71 Wratislavia - Szczupaki Olsztyn 15 - 6  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 12:30 Boisko 1 RJP III - 4hands Małysz 15 - 4  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 12:30 Boisko 2 mJAH Noc - Czarna Kompania 17 - 11  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 12:30 Boisko 3 Sky This - Grandmaster Flash 7 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 1 CB Ksydomsok - Pogoń Pyton 8 - 12  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - ZWR Legrys 9 - 15  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 3 RJP - mJAH Dzień 13 - 18  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 1 Dysko Polot - Ultimatum 5 - 20  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 2 042 - Mad Hatters 14 - 13  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 3 4hands Adam - ZWR Tyglew 16 - 12  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - RJP II 14 - 15  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 2 Czarna Kompania - 71 Wratislavia 13 - 12  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 3 4hands Małysz - Szczupaki Olsztyn 17 - 8  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 14:30 Boisko 1 Pogoń Pyton - BC Kosmodysk 6 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 14:30 Boisko 2 Sky This - mJAH Noc 6 - 17  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 14:30 Boisko 3 RJP III - ZWR Legrys 15 - 20  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 1 042 - CB Ksydomsok 9 - 8  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 2 Szczupaki Olsztyn - ZWR Tyglew 11 - 9  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 3 Czarna Kompania - RJP 11 - 14  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 1 Dysko Polot - 71 Wratislavia 8 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 2 4hands Małysz - Uwaga Pies 12 - 7  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - mJAH Noc 16 - 13  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 1 RJP III - mJAH Dzień 12 - 14  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 2 RJP II - Czarna Kompania 15 - 16  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 3 Mad Hatters - 4hands Adam 12 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 1 Pogoń Pyton - Sky This 15 - 10  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - BC Kosmodysk 8 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 3 RJP - Grandmaster Flash 14 - 12  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 1 mJAH Noc - Uwaga Pies 12 - 11  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 2 71 Wratislavia - mJAH Dzień 15 - 10  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 3 Szczupaki Olsztyn - ZWR Legrys 6 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - CB Ksydomsok 14 - 7  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 2 042 - Pogoń Pyton 19 - 8  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 3 ZWR Tyglew - Mad Hatters 15 - 14  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 1 4hands Małysz - ZWR Legrys 9 - 16  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 2 Szczupaki Olsztyn - mJAH Noc 7 - 13  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 3 Uwaga Pies - 71 Wratislavia 10 - 14  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 18:30 Boisko 1 4hands Adam - RJP III 16 - 15  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 18:30 Boisko 2 RJP - Sky This 19 - 15  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 18:30 Boisko 3 Dysko Polot - Czarna Kompania 9 - 13  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 19:00 Boisko 1 ZWR Tyglew - 4hands Małysz 15 - 11  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 19:00 Boisko 2 CB Ksydomsok - Mad Hatters 9 - 18  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 19:00 Boisko 3 BC Kosmodysk - 042 21 - 7  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 19:30 Boisko 1 Sky This - RJP II 2 - 21  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 19:30 Boisko 2 RJP III - Pogoń Pyton 21 - 10  Karta meczu
12.01.2020 19:30 Boisko 3 4hands Adam - Grandmaster Flash 14 - 10  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 18.01.2020 16:34