English Polski
Zaloguj się

Open

Finał
07.02.2015 21:55 Boisko 2 Mojra Wars - Mojra Sawa 9 - 12  Karta meczu
O 3. miejsce
07.02.2015 20:25 Boisko 1 Bednarska - Discover 18 - 14  Karta meczu
Liga
14.12.2014 15:00 Boisko 2 JR - Mojra Junior 10 - 9  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 15:30 Boisko 2 pickup - Pulsar 11 - 13  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 15:30 Boisko 3 Bednarska - Mojra Wars 13 - 16  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 16:00 Boisko 2 Mojra Sawa - Bednarska 18 - 15  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 16:00 Boisko 3 Discover - Seagulls 16 - 7  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 16:30 Boisko 2 Pulsar - Seagulls 17 - 11  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 16:30 Boisko 3 Mojra Wars - Mojra Junior 19 - 6  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 17:00 Boisko 2 JR - Bednarska 8 - 20  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 17:00 Boisko 3 Mojra Wars - pickup 21 - 4  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 17:30 Boisko 2 Pulsar - Mojra Junior 20 - 9  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 17:30 Boisko 3 Seagulls - Mojra Sawa 8 - 21  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 18:00 Boisko 2 Discover - JR 21 - 9
14.12.2014 18:00 Boisko 3 Seagulls - pickup 15 - 16  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 18:30 Boisko 2 Mojra Junior - Mojra Sawa 6 - 21  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 18:30 Boisko 3 Bednarska - Pulsar 21 - 8  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 13:00 Boisko 1 Discover - pickup 20 - 6  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 13:00 Boisko 2 JR - Mojra Wars 8 - 21  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 13:30 Boisko 1 Mojra Sawa - Mojra Wars 11 - 16  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 13:30 Boisko 2 Mojra Junior - pickup 17 - 13  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 14:00 Boisko 1 Discover - Mojra Sawa 10 - 17  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 13:00 Boisko 1 Seagulls - JR 15 - 10  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 13:00 Boisko 2 Bednarska - Mojra Junior 21 - 9  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 13:30 Boisko 1 Pulsar - Discover 10 - 14  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 13:30 Boisko 2 pickup - Bednarska 13 - 20  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 14:00 Boisko 1 Mojra Sawa - JR 21 - 7  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 14:00 Boisko 2 Mojra Junior - Seagulls 10 - 18  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 14:30 Boisko 1 Bednarska - Discover 17 - 7  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 14:30 Boisko 2 JR - Pulsar 10 - 16  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 15:00 Boisko 1 Mojra Wars - Seagulls 21 - 8  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 15:00 Boisko 2 pickup - Mojra Sawa 10 - 21  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 15:30 Boisko 1 Pulsar - Mojra Wars 10 - 21  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 15:30 Boisko 2 Mojra Junior - Discover 6 - 18  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 16:00 Boisko 1 pickup - JR 10 - 13  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 16:00 Boisko 2 Seagulls - Bednarska 12 - 18  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 16:30 Boisko 1 Mojra Wars - Discover 21 - 15  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 16:30 Boisko 2 Mojra Sawa - Pulsar 18 - 11  Karta meczu

Women

Finał
07.02.2015 21:25 Boisko 2 Troubles Maczety - Troubles Sztylety 17 - 13  Karta meczu
O 3. miejsce
07.02.2015 20:25 Boisko 3 Whatever - 4hands 15 - 6  Karta meczu
Liga
14.12.2014 15:00 Boisko 1 Donuts - Whatever 6 - 12  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 15:30 Boisko 1 Donuts - Troubles Sztylety 6 - 12  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 16:00 Boisko 1 Whatever - Troubles Sztylety 13 - 9  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 16:30 Boisko 1 Donuts - Troubles Maczety 4 - 12  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 17:00 Boisko 1 Whatever - 4hands 13 - 7  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 17:30 Boisko 1 Whatever - Troubles Maczety 11 - 17  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 18:00 Boisko 1 Troubles Sztylety - 4hands 19 - 11  Karta meczu
14.12.2014 18:30 Boisko 1 Troubles Maczety - 4hands 16 - 13  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 13:00 Boisko 3 Troubles Sztylety - Troubles Maczety 8 - 15  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 13:30 Boisko 3 Donuts - 4hands 8 - 12  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 14:00 Boisko 2 Troubles Sztylety - Donuts 15 - 7  Karta meczu
21.12.2014 14:00 Boisko 3 4hands - Troubles Maczety 6 - 19  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 13:00 Boisko 3 Whatever - Donuts 17 - 6  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 13:30 Boisko 3 4hands - Donuts 15 - 7  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 14:00 Boisko 3 Troubles Sztylety - Whatever 14 - 8  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 14:30 Boisko 3 Troubles Maczety - Donuts 16 - 1  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 15:00 Boisko 3 4hands - Whatever 12 - 13  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 15:30 Boisko 3 Troubles Maczety - Whatever 17 - 16  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 16:00 Boisko 3 Troubles Maczety - Troubles Sztylety 12 - 13  Karta meczu
11.01.2015 16:30 Boisko 3 4hands - Troubles Sztylety 10 - 16  Karta meczu

Mixed

Finał
07.02.2015 22:25 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk 13 - 14  Karta meczu
O 3. miejsce
07.02.2015 20:55 Boisko 2 Tłuste Dyski - 4hands King 8 - 11  Karta meczu
Liga
16.11.2014 11:00 Boisko 1 muJAHedini dysku - Uwaga Pies 9 - 10  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 11:30 Boisko 1 ZIPY - Uwaga Pies 7 - 9  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 12:00 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - CB Ksydomsok 17 - 6  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 12:00 Boisko 2 4hands King - muJAHedini dysku 8 - 10  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 12:00 Boisko 3 Tłuste Dyski - 4hands Kong 15 - 6  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 12:30 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - PDK 11 - 10  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 12:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - 4hands King 17 - 13  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 12:30 Boisko 3 muJAHedini dysku - Tłuste Dyski 8 - 7  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Ultimatum 21 - 7
16.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 2 RJP Renciści - BC Kosmodysk 10 - 15  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 3 RJP Emeryci - PDK 10 - 14  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - Ultimatum 15 - 5
16.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - ZIPY 21 - 7
16.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 3 4hands Kong - 4hands King 8 - 20  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - RJP Renciści 15 - 11  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 2 RJP Emeryci - Grandmaster Flash 7 - 19
16.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 3 CB Ksydomsok - ZIPY 7 - 14  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 1 RJP Emeryci - Uwaga Pies 5 - 11  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - BC Kosmodysk 3 - 17
16.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 3 PDK - muJAHedini dysku 12 - 11  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 15:00 Boisko 2 CB Ksydomsok - RJP Renciści 10 - 18  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 15:00 Boisko 3 4hands Kong - PDK 8 - 12  Karta meczu
16.11.2014 15:30 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - RJP Emeryci 21 - 3
16.11.2014 15:30 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - Tłuste Dyski 8 - 17  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 11:00 Boisko 1 ZIPY - Flyons 11 - 10  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 11:00 Boisko 2 RJP Renciści - 4hands King 9 - 13  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 11:00 Boisko 3 muJAHedini dysku - 4hands Kong 13 - 8  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 11:30 Boisko 1 Flyons - muJAHedini dysku 11 - 19  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 11:30 Boisko 2 CB Ksydomsok - Grandmaster Flash 6 - 21  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 11:30 Boisko 3 ZIPY - Tłuste Dyski 7 - 17  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 12:00 Boisko 1 4hands Kong - Grandmaster Flash 2 - 18  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 12:00 Boisko 2 4hands King - Tłuste Dyski 12 - 15  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 12:00 Boisko 3 PDK - RJP Renciści 10 - 16  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 12:30 Boisko 1 4hands Kong - CB Ksydomsok 16 - 6  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 12:30 Boisko 2 muJAHedini dysku - RJP Emeryci 11 - 12  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 12:30 Boisko 3 4hands King - BC Kosmodysk 11 - 18  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - Flyons 13 - 11  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - Tłuste Dyski 19 - 10  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 3 Grandmaster Flash - RJP Renciści 21 - 14  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 1 PDK - Flyons 18 - 8  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 2 CB Ksydomsok - Ultimatum 7 - 11  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 3 4hands King - RJP Emeryci 21 - 5  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 1 RJP Renciści - ZIPY 17 - 15  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - RJP Emeryci 12 - 14  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 3 BC Kosmodysk - 4hands Kong 19 - 6  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 1 Tłuste Dyski - Grandmaster Flash 16 - 19  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - ZIPY 9 - 10  Karta meczu
23.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 3 PDK - BC Kosmodysk 14 - 21  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 1 ZIPY - BC Kosmodysk 7 - 20  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 2 CB Ksydomsok - 4hands King 7 - 21  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 13:00 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - muJAHedini dysku 4 - 16  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 1 Tłuste Dyski - PDK 13 - 6  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 2 Flyons - RJP Emeryci 9 - 12  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 13:30 Boisko 3 BC Kosmodysk - muJAHedini dysku 21 - 10  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 1 PDK - 4hands King 12 - 16  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 2 ZIPY - RJP Emeryci 4 - 10  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 14:00 Boisko 3 4hands Kong - Ultimatum 11 - 7  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 1 CB Ksydomsok - BC Kosmodysk 10 - 16  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 2 Tłuste Dyski - RJP Renciści 11 - 9  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 14:30 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - 4hands King 7 - 15  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 15:00 Boisko 1 4hands Kong - ZIPY 10 - 11  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 15:00 Boisko 2 RJP Renciści - Flyons 21 - 7  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 15:00 Boisko 3 muJAHedini dysku - CB Ksydomsok 21 - 3  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 15:30 Boisko 1 RJP Emeryci - 4hands Kong 7 - 11  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 15:30 Boisko 2 Flyons - Tłuste Dyski 6 - 18  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 15:30 Boisko 3 PDK - Ultimatum 14 - 12  Karta meczu
30.11.2014 16:00 Boisko 3 RJP Renciści - Ultimatum 13 - 9  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 13:00 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - 4hands Kong 11 - 4  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 13:00 Boisko 2 Flyons - CB Ksydomsok 8 - 7  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 13:00 Boisko 3 Grandmaster Flash - PDK 21 - 12  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 13:30 Boisko 1 Tłuste Dyski - Uwaga Pies 12 - 9  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 13:30 Boisko 2 RJP Renciści - muJAHedini dysku 9 - 14  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 13:30 Boisko 3 CB Ksydomsok - PDK 9 - 13  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 14:00 Boisko 1 muJAHedini dysku - Grandmaster Flash 8 - 13  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 14:00 Boisko 2 Flyons - 4hands Kong 6 - 11  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 14:00 Boisko 3 4hands King - ZIPY 19 - 14  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 14:30 Boisko 1 4hands King - Uwaga Pies 21 - 10  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 14:30 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - Flyons 21 - 9  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 14:30 Boisko 3 RJP Emeryci - Tłuste Dyski 9 - 18  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 15:00 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - Grandmaster Flash 9 - 15  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 15:00 Boisko 2 ZIPY - muJAHedini dysku 9 - 18  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 15:00 Boisko 3 4hands Kong - RJP Renciści 5 - 12  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 15:30 Boisko 1 RJP Renciści - RJP Emeryci 11 - 10  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 15:30 Boisko 2 4hands King - Flyons 21 - 8  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 15:30 Boisko 3 Tłuste Dyski - CB Ksydomsok 18 - 3  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 16:00 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk 15 - 11  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 16:00 Boisko 2 Flyons - Uwaga Pies 4 - 14  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 16:00 Boisko 3 PDK - ZIPY 10 - 9  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 16:30 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - Uwaga Pies 19 - 10  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 16:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - Flyons 21 - 7  Karta meczu
18.01.2015 16:30 Boisko 3 RJP Emeryci - CB Ksydomsok 13 - 15  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 28.09.2022 12:10