English Polski
Zaloguj się

Kolejka 1

Nie 19.04.2015 AWF Warszawa

Mixed Liga
09:30 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - Zawierucha 3 - 17  Karta meczu
09:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - RJP 9 - 6  Karta meczu
10:30 Boisko 1 RJP - Zawierucha 6 - 11  Karta meczu
10:30 Boisko 2 Flyons - Tłuste Dyski 6 - 11  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 1 4hands Eko - Ultimatum 15 - 5  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - 4hands Vege 9 - 7  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 1 Flyons - BC Kosmodysk 11 - 9  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 2 RJP - Tłuste Dyski 3 - 15  Karta meczu
13:30 Boisko 1 4hands Vege - Ultimatum 13 - 3  Karta meczu
13:30 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - Flyons 13 - 10  Karta meczu
14:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - 4hands Eko 8 - 10  Karta meczu
14:30 Boisko 2 RJP - BC Kosmodysk 6 - 8  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 1 Zawierucha - Ultimatum 13 - 3  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 2 Tłuste Dyski - 4hands Eko 10 - 7  Karta meczu

Kolejka 2

Nie 10.05.2015 AWF Warszawa

Mixed Liga
09:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk 11 - 12  Karta meczu
10:30 Boisko 1 Tłuste Dyski - Ultimatum 13 - 4  Karta meczu
10:30 Boisko 2 KrakUF - Flyons 10 - 8  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 1 Flyons - RJP 10 - 9  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 2 4hands Vege - 4hands Eko 9 - 10  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 1 4hands Eko - KrakUF 9 - 11  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - Ultimatum 13 - 9
13:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Tłuste Dyski 9 - 11  Karta meczu
13:30 Boisko 2 4hands Vege - Zawierucha 12 - 11  Karta meczu
14:30 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - KrakUF 7 - 9  Karta meczu
14:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - RJP 3 - 13  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 1 RJP - 4hands Vege 6 - 9  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 2 4hands Eko - Zawierucha 6 - 12  Karta meczu
16:30 Boisko 1 Zawierucha - KrakUF 9 - 8  Karta meczu
16:30 Boisko 2 4hands Vege - Flyons 13 - 10  Karta meczu

Kolejka 3

Nie 31.05.2015 AWF Warszawa

Mixed Liga
09:30 Boisko 1 4hands Vege - KrakUF 9 - 7  Karta meczu
09:30 Boisko 2 Tłuste Dyski - BC Kosmodysk 11 - 6  Karta meczu
10:30 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - 4hands Eko 9 - 8  Karta meczu
10:30 Boisko 2 Flyons - Grandmaster Flash 6 - 14  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 1 KrakUF - Tłuste Dyski 11 - 7  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - Grandmaster Flash 4 - 14  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 1 RJP - 4hands Eko 9 - 10  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - 4hands Vege 10 - 3  Karta meczu
13:30 Boisko 1 KrakUF - Grandmaster Flash 10 - 15  Karta meczu
13:30 Boisko 2 Ultimatum - Flyons 7 - 11  Karta meczu
14:30 Boisko 1 KrakUF - RJP 6 - 7  Karta meczu
14:30 Boisko 2 Tłuste Dyski - Zawierucha 8 - 13  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 1 Tłuste Dyski - 4hands Vege 13 - 6  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 2 4hands Eko - Flyons 12 - 9  Karta meczu
16:30 Boisko 1 Ultimatum - KrakUF 4 - 15  Karta meczu
16:30 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - Grandmaster Flash 5 - 16  Karta meczu

Finały

Nie 14.06.2015 AWF Warszawa

Mixed Finał
17:10 Boisko 1 Zawierucha - Tłuste Dyski 6 - 10  Karta meczu
Mixed O 3. miejsce
15:20 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - KrakUF 11 - 7  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 27.09.2021 12:14