English Polski
Zaloguj się

Kolejka 1

Nie 17.06.2012 MLKS Józefovia

Mixed Runda I
09:00 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - 4hands 15 - 1  Karta meczu
09:00 Boisko 2 RJP - Zawierucha 14 - 8  Karta meczu
10:15 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - WTF Team 15 - 1  Karta meczu
10:15 Boisko 2 muJAHedini dysku - Flight Club 12 - 7  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - RJP 15 - 3  Karta meczu
11:30 Boisko 2 4hands - Zawierucha 8 - 7  Karta meczu
12:45 Boisko 1 Flight Club - WTF Team 15 - 1  Karta meczu
12:45 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - muJAHedini dysku 7 - 12  Karta meczu
14:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - WTF Team 15 - 1  Karta meczu
14:15 Boisko 2 4hands - muJAHedini dysku 4 - 10  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 1 Flight Club - RJP 6 - 11  Karta meczu
15:30 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - BC Kosmodysk 5 - 10  Karta meczu
16:45 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - muJAHedini dysku 15 - 3  Karta meczu
16:45 Boisko 2 4hands - WTF Team 12 - 5  Karta meczu
18:00 Boisko 1 RJP - BC Kosmodysk 7 - 8  Karta meczu
18:00 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - Flight Club 8 - 9  Karta meczu

Kolejka 2

Nie 12.08.2012 MLKS Józefovia

Mixed Runda I
10:00 Boisko 1 4hands - RJP 10 - 13  Karta meczu
10:00 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - Flight Club 10 - 8  Karta meczu
11:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Zawierucha 15 - 4  Karta meczu
11:15 Boisko 2 WTF Team - muJAHedini dysku 0 - 15  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 1 4hands - BC Kosmodysk 9 - 11  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - Flight Club 15 - 3  Karta meczu
13:45 Boisko 1 WTF Team - Zawierucha 3 - 14  Karta meczu
13:45 Boisko 2 RJP - muJAHedini dysku 2 - 15  Karta meczu
15:00 Boisko 1 4hands - Flight Club 4 - 13  Karta meczu
15:00 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk 15 - 4  Karta meczu
16:15 Boisko 1 RJP - WTF Team 12 - 4  Karta meczu
16:15 Boisko 2 muJAHedini dysku - Zawierucha 15 - 5  Karta meczu

Kolejka 3

Sob 15.09.2012 MLKS Józefovia

Mixed Górny pool
11:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - muJAHedini dysku 11 - 7  Karta meczu
11:15 Boisko 2 BC Kosmodysk - RJP 11 - 5  Karta meczu
13:45 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - BC Kosmodysk 15 - 2  Karta meczu
13:45 Boisko 2 muJAHedini dysku - RJP 12 - 4  Karta meczu
16:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - RJP 15 - 1  Karta meczu
16:15 Boisko 2 muJAHedini dysku - BC Kosmodysk 15 - 5  Karta meczu
Mixed Dolny pool
10:00 Boisko 1 Flight Club - 4hands 4 - 11  Karta meczu
10:00 Boisko 2 Zawierucha - WTF Team 14 - 3  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 1 Flight Club - Zawierucha 8 - 7  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 2 4hands - WTF Team 15 - 2  Karta meczu
15:00 Boisko 1 Flight Club - WTF Team 14 - 2  Karta meczu
15:00 Boisko 2 4hands - Zawierucha 15 - 5  Karta meczu
Mixed Baraże
17:45 Boisko 1 BC Kosmodysk - Flight Club 11 - 8
17:45 Boisko 2 RJP - 4hands 7 - 10  Karta meczu

Kolejka 4

Nie 16.09.2012 MLKS Józefovia

Mixed O miejsca 1-4
11:15 Boisko 1 muJAHedini dysku - BC Kosmodysk 14 - 7  Karta meczu
11:15 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - 4hands 15 - 7  Karta meczu
Mixed O miejsca 1-4 Finały
13:45 Boisko 1 4hands - BC Kosmodysk 7 - 9  Karta meczu
Mixed O miejsca 5-8
10:00 Boisko 1 Flight Club - Zawierucha 10 - 5  Karta meczu
10:00 Boisko 2 RJP - WTF Team 11 - 7  Karta meczu
Mixed O miejsca 5-8 Finały
12:30 Boisko 1 WTF Team - Zawierucha 7 - 11  Karta meczu
12:30 Boisko 2 RJP - Flight Club 10 - 9  Karta meczu

Finał

Sob 29.09.2012 KS Drukarz

Mixed O miejsca 1-4 Finały
14:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - muJAHedini dysku 15 - 4  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 27.01.2023 19:43