Mixed
Grupa A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.2019 | 11:50 | Boisko 3 | Ultimatum Sztorm | - | BC Kosmodysk | 3 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 11:50 | Boisko 4 | 4hands | - | 2obvious | 8 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 13:40 | Boisko 1 | BC Kosmodysk | - | 2obvious | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 13:40 | Boisko 2 | Ultimatum Sztorm | - | 4hands | 8 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 17:20 | Boisko 1 | BC Kosmodysk | - | 4hands | 13 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 17:20 | Boisko 2 | 2obvious | - | Ultimatum Sztorm | 10 | - | 7 | Karta meczu |
Grupa B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.2019 | 10:00 | Boisko 1 | Tychy Claws | - | RJP | 1 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 10:00 | Boisko 2 | Kato Vice | - | KWR Knury | 4 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 11:50 | Boisko 1 | Tychy Claws | - | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 11:50 | Boisko 2 | RJP | - | Kato Vice | 13 | - | 1 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 13:40 | Boisko 3 | Grandmaster Flash | - | KWR Knury | 8 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 13:40 | Boisko 4 | Kato Vice | - | Tychy Claws | 10 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 15:30 | Boisko 1 | Grandmaster Flash | - | Kato Vice | 10 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 15:30 | Boisko 2 | KWR Knury | - | RJP | 9 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 17:20 | Boisko 3 | RJP | - | Grandmaster Flash | 10 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 17:20 | Boisko 4 | KWR Knury | - | Tychy Claws | 13 | - | 1 | Karta meczu |
Grupa C | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.2019 | 10:55 | Boisko 1 | Ultimatum Szkwał | - | Uwaga Pies | 3 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 10:55 | Boisko 2 | Albatros | - | Czarna Kompania | 5 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 12:45 | Boisko 3 | Ultimatum Szkwał | - | Brave Beavers | 1 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 12:45 | Boisko 4 | Uwaga Pies | - | Albatros | 9 | - | 7 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 14:35 | Boisko 1 | Brave Beavers | - | Czarna Kompania | 10 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 14:35 | Boisko 2 | Albatros | - | Ultimatum Szkwał | 13 | - | 7 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 16:25 | Boisko 3 | Brave Beavers | - | Albatros | 13 | - | 0 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 16:25 | Boisko 4 | Czarna Kompania | - | Uwaga Pies | 13 | - | 2 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 18:15 | Boisko 1 | Uwaga Pies | - | Brave Beavers | 9 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 18:15 | Boisko 2 | Czarna Kompania | - | Ultimatum Szkwał | 13 | - | 2 | Karta meczu |
Grupa D | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.2019 | 10:55 | Boisko 3 | #967 | - | Trójmiasto United | 10 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 10:55 | Boisko 4 | Szczupaki | - | Frisbnik | 5 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 12:45 | Boisko 1 | #967 | - | Zawierucha | 5 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 12:45 | Boisko 2 | Trójmiasto United | - | Szczupaki | 5 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 14:35 | Boisko 3 | Zawierucha | - | Frisbnik | 12 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 14:35 | Boisko 4 | Szczupaki | - | #967 | 9 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 16:25 | Boisko 1 | Zawierucha | - | Szczupaki | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 16:25 | Boisko 2 | Frisbnik | - | Trójmiasto United | 13 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 18:15 | Boisko 3 | Trójmiasto United | - | Zawierucha | 4 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
22.06.2019 | 18:15 | Boisko 4 | Frisbnik | - | #967 | 11 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 10:25 | Boisko 1 | BC Kosmodysk | - | RJP | 12 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 10:25 | Boisko 2 | KWR Knury | - | 2obvious | 11 | - | 7 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 10:25 | Boisko 3 | Brave Beavers | - | Frisbnik | 7 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 10:25 | Boisko 4 | Zawierucha | - | Czarna Kompania | 13 | - | 4 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 12:15 | Boisko 3 | RJP | - | Czarna Kompania | 13 | - | 7 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 12:15 | Boisko 4 | Brave Beavers | - | 2obvious | 6 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 13:10 | Boisko 1 | BC Kosmodysk | - | Zawierucha | 13 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 13:10 | Boisko 2 | Frisbnik | - | KWR Knury | 8 | - | 10 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 15:00 | Boisko 1 | RJP | - | 2obvious | 13 | - | 12 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 15:00 | Boisko 2 | Zawierucha | - | Frisbnik | 9 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 15:00 | Boisko 3 | Czarna Kompania | - | Brave Beavers | 7 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 15:55 | Boisko 2 | BC Kosmodysk | - | KWR Knury | 11 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 09:30 | Boisko 1 | 4hands | - | Kato Vice | 5 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 09:30 | Boisko 2 | Grandmaster Flash | - | Ultimatum Sztorm | 11 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 09:30 | Boisko 3 | Uwaga Pies | - | #967 | 9 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 09:30 | Boisko 4 | Szczupaki | - | Albatros | 11 | - | 7 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 11:20 | Boisko 2 | 4hands | - | Albatros | 11 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 11:20 | Boisko 3 | #967 | - | Ultimatum Sztorm | 8 | - | 12 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 12:15 | Boisko 1 | Kato Vice | - | Szczupaki | 11 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 12:15 | Boisko 2 | Uwaga Pies | - | Grandmaster Flash | 5 | - | 13 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 14:05 | Boisko 1 | 4hands | - | Ultimatum Sztorm | 9 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 14:05 | Boisko 2 | Albatros | - | #967 | 2 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 14:05 | Boisko 3 | Kato Vice | - | Grandmaster Flash | 2 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 14:05 | Boisko 4 | Szczupaki | - | Uwaga Pies | 10 | - | 9 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 17-19 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06.2019 | 11:20 | Boisko 1 | Tychy Claws | - | Trójmiasto United | 0 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 13:10 | Boisko 3 | Ultimatum Szkwał | - | Tychy Claws | 13 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
23.06.2019 | 15:00 | Boisko 4 | Trójmiasto United | - | Ultimatum Szkwał | 10 | - | 6 | Karta meczu |
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.03.2024 06:14