Mistrzostwa Mixed
O miejsca 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | 09:20 | Boisko 1 | muJAHedini dysku | - | Kato Vice | 13 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 09:20 | Boisko 2 | KWR Knury | - | Zawierucha | 12 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 09:20 | Boisko 3 | Grandmaster Flash | - | RJP | 13 | - | 8 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 09:20 | Boisko 4 | Flow | - | BC Kosmodysk | 11 | - | 10 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | 12:00 | Boisko 1 | Flow | - | KWR Knury | 9 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 12:00 | Boisko 2 | Grandmaster Flash | - | muJAHedini dysku | 12 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 12:00 | Boisko 3 | BC Kosmodysk | - | Zawierucha | 10 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 12:00 | Boisko 4 | RJP | - | Kato Vice | 13 | - | 9 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | 14:40 | Boisko 1 | muJAHedini dysku | - | Flow | 13 | - | 12 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 14:40 | Boisko 3 | RJP | - | Zawierucha | 10 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 14:40 | Boisko 4 | Kato Vice | - | BC Kosmodysk | 12 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 16:00 | Boisko 1 | Grandmaster Flash | - | KWR Knury | 12 | - | 8 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | 08:00 | Boisko 1 | 4hands | - | Brave Beavers | 13 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 08:00 | Boisko 2 | Frisbnik | - | Nine Hills | 6 | - | 12 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 08:00 | Boisko 3 | Uwaga Pies | - | Mad Hatters | 13 | - | 2 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 08:00 | Boisko 4 | KrakUF | - | Ultimatum | 13 | - | 6 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | 10:40 | Boisko 1 | Nine Hills | - | KrakUF | 7 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 10:40 | Boisko 2 | 4hands | - | Uwaga Pies | 13 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 10:40 | Boisko 3 | Frisbnik | - | Ultimatum | 13 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 10:40 | Boisko 4 | Brave Beavers | - | Mad Hatters | 13 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 | 13:20 | Boisko 1 | 4hands | - | KrakUF | 13 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 13:20 | Boisko 2 | Uwaga Pies | - | Nine Hills | 13 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 13:20 | Boisko 3 | Brave Beavers | - | Frisbnik | 9 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
17.09.2017 | 13:20 | Boisko 4 | Mad Hatters | - | Ultimatum | 2 | - | 13 | Karta meczu |
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.03.2024 06:16