Sobota
Sob 15.08.2015 Com-Com Zone Nowa Huta
Women Grupa F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25 | Boisko 1 | Troubles | - | ZWyRolki | 15 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
09:25 | Boisko 2 | Whatever | - | Qjawianki | 15 | - | 2 | Karta meczu | |||
09:25 | Boisko 3 | Donuts | - | Flowers | 13 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
12:15 | Boisko 1 | Flowers | - | Whatever | 6 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
12:15 | Boisko 2 | Qjawianki | - | Troubles | 4 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
12:15 | Boisko 3 | Donuts | - | ZWyRolki | 10 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
15:05 | Boisko 1 | Troubles | - | Whatever | 10 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
15:05 | Boisko 2 | Qjawianki | - | Donuts | 4 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
15:05 | Boisko 3 | ZWyRolki | - | Flowers | 15 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
17:55 | Boisko 1 | Troubles | - | Flowers | 15 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
17:55 | Boisko 2 | Whatever | - | Donuts | 15 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
17:55 | Boisko 3 | Qjawianki | - | ZWyRolki | 7 | - | 13 | Karta meczu |
Open Grupa A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 1 | Astro Disco | - | Partisans | 15 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
10:50 | Boisko 1 | Partisans | - | Mojra | 2 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
13:40 | Boisko 1 | Mojra | - | Astro Disco | 15 | - | 7 | Karta meczu |
Open Grupa B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 2 | Kujawiak | - | Ultimatum | 15 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
10:50 | Boisko 2 | Ultimatum | - | Uprising | 4 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
13:40 | Boisko 2 | Uprising | - | Kujawiak | 15 | - | 9 | Karta meczu |
Open Grupa C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 3 | Pulsar | - | Cutovice | 11 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
10:50 | Boisko 3 | Cutovice | - | Girls Stay Home | 3 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
13:40 | Boisko 3 | Girls Stay Home | - | Pulsar | 15 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
Open Grupa D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 4 | Frisbnik | - | Perun | 8 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
10:50 | Boisko 4 | Perun | - | Discover | 15 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
13:40 | Boisko 4 | Discover | - | Frisbnik | 15 | - | 7 | Karta meczu |
Open O miejsca 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Boisko 1 | Mojra | - | Discover | 15 | - | 7 | Karta meczu | |||
16:30 | Boisko 2 | Perun | - | Astro Disco | 6 | - | 13 | Karta meczu | |||
16:30 | Boisko 3 | Uprising | - | Cutovice | 15 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
16:30 | Boisko 4 | Girls Stay Home | - | Kujawiak | 15 | - | 7 | Karta meczu |
Open Grupa E (9-12) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | Boisko 4 | Partisans | - | Frisbnik | 13 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
15:05 | Boisko 5 | Ultimatum | - | Pulsar | 11 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
17:55 | Boisko 4 | Pulsar | - | Partisans | 13 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
17:55 | Boisko 5 | Frisbnik | - | Ultimatum | 15 | - | 10 | Karta meczu |
Niedziela
Nie 16.08.2015 Com-Com Zone Nowa Huta
Women Grupa F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 1 | Donuts | - | Troubles | 4 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
08:00 | Boisko 2 | ZWyRolki | - | Whatever | 4 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
08:00 | Boisko 3 | Flowers | - | Qjawianki | 14 | - | 5 | Karta meczu |
Women Finał | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Boisko 1 | Whatever | - | Troubles | 13 | - | 14 | Karta meczu |
Women O 3. miejsce | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Boisko 2 | ZWyRolki | - | Donuts | 10 | - | 11 | Karta meczu |
Women O 5. miejsce | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Boisko 4 | Flowers | - | Qjawianki | 15 | - | 6 | Karta meczu |
Open O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25 | Boisko 1 | Mojra | - | Astro Disco | 15 | - | 4 | Karta meczu | |||
09:25 | Boisko 2 | Uprising | - | Girls Stay Home | 11 | - | 14 | Karta meczu | |||
09:25 | Boisko 3 | Discover | - | Perun | 15 | - | 2 | Karta meczu | |||
09:25 | Boisko 4 | Cutovice | - | Kujawiak | 10 | - | 15 | Karta meczu |
Open O miejsca 1-8 Finały | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Boisko 1 | Astro Disco | - | Uprising | 9 | - | 14 | Karta meczu | |||
10:50 | Boisko 3 | Discover | - | Kujawiak | 15 | - | 14 | Karta meczu | |||
10:50 | Boisko 5 | Perun | - | Cutovice | 15 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
14:35 | Boisko 1 | Mojra | - | Girls Stay Home | 11 | - | 15 | Finał | Karta meczu |
Open Grupa E (9-12) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Boisko 4 | Partisans | - | Ultimatum | 12 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
08:00 | Boisko 5 | Pulsar | - | Frisbnik | 10 | - | 15 | Karta meczu |
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.03.2024 05:43