Mistrzostwa Mixed
O miejsca 1-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | 09:25 | Boisko 1 | Grandmaster Flash | - | BC Kosmodysk | 15 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 09:25 | Boisko 2 | muJAHedini dysku | - | Spirit on Lemon | 11 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 09:25 | Boisko 3 | Flow | - | KrakUF | 15 | - | 5 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 09:25 | Boisko 4 | Furious Goats | - | RJP | 11 | - | 15 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | 12:15 | Boisko 1 | Grandmaster Flash | - | muJAHedini dysku | 13 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 12:15 | Boisko 2 | Flow | - | RJP | 14 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 12:15 | Boisko 3 | BC Kosmodysk | - | Spirit on Lemon | 12 | - | 14 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 12:15 | Boisko 4 | KrakUF | - | Furious Goats | 5 | - | 15 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 1-8 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | 15:05 | Boisko 2 | muJAHedini dysku | - | RJP | 15 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 15:05 | Boisko 3 | Spirit on Lemon | - | Furious Goats | 11 | - | 12 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 15:05 | Boisko 4 | BC Kosmodysk | - | KrakUF | 12 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 16:30 | Boisko 1 | Grandmaster Flash | - | Flow | 17 | - | 8 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | 08:00 | Boisko 1 | 4hands | - | Albatros | 15 | - | 3 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 08:00 | Boisko 2 | Uwaga Pies | - | Ultimatum | 8 | - | 9 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 08:00 | Boisko 3 | Zawierucha | - | Cutovice | 15 | - | 7 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 08:00 | Boisko 4 | Tłuste Dyski | - | Nine Hills | 9 | - | 13 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Półfinały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | 10:50 | Boisko 1 | Nine Hills | - | Zawierucha | 14 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 10:50 | Boisko 2 | Ultimatum | - | 4hands | 7 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 10:50 | Boisko 3 | Tłuste Dyski | - | Cutovice | 15 | - | 6 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 10:50 | Boisko 4 | Uwaga Pies | - | Albatros | 12 | - | 6 | Karta meczu |
O miejsca 9-16 Finały | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | 13:40 | Boisko 1 | Zawierucha | - | 4hands | 9 | - | 11 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 13:40 | Boisko 2 | Nine Hills | - | Ultimatum | 12 | - | 10 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 13:40 | Boisko 3 | Tłuste Dyski | - | Uwaga Pies | 8 | - | 15 | Karta meczu | |||
20.09.2015 | 13:40 | Boisko 4 | Cutovice | - | Albatros | 13 | - | 12 | Karta meczu |
Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 29.03.2024 12:21