English Polski
Zaloguj się

Mixed

Grupa A
06.10.2012 09:00 Boisko 1 Furious Goats - Uwaga Pies 9 - 6  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 09:00 Boisko 2 Cool Flights - FLOW Wratislavia 10 - 8  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 11:30 Boisko 1 Furious Goats - Cool Flights 11 - 3  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 11:30 Boisko 2 FLOW Wratislavia - Uwaga Pies 11 - 5  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 14:00 Boisko 1 Uwaga Pies - Cool Flights 6 - 12  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 14:00 Boisko 2 FLOW Wratislavia - Furious Goats 6 - 5  Karta meczu
Grupa B
06.10.2012 10:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Nine Hills 15 - 6  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 10:15 Boisko 2 Spirit on Lemon - Astro Disco 10 - 8  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 12:45 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Spirit on Lemon 4 - 8  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 12:45 Boisko 2 Astro Disco - Nine Hills 14 - 7  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 15:15 Boisko 1 Nine Hills - Spirit on Lemon 7 - 12  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 15:15 Boisko 2 Astro Disco - Grandmaster Flash 6 - 8  Karta meczu
Grupa C
06.10.2012 10:15 Boisko 3 2obvious - muJAHedini dysku 0 - 15  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 12:45 Boisko 3 KrakUF - 2obvious 9 - 5  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 15:15 Boisko 3 muJAHedini dysku - KrakUF 15 - 1  Karta meczu
Grupa D
06.10.2012 09:00 Boisko 4 RJP - AZS Politechnika Opolska 15 - 2  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 09:00 Boisko 5 Flight Club - Mashtalesh 8 - 10  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 11:30 Boisko 4 RJP - Flight Club 9 - 10  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 11:30 Boisko 5 Mashtalesh - AZS Politechnika Opolska 11 - 4  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 14:00 Boisko 4 AZS Politechnika Opolska - Flight Club 5 - 13  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 14:00 Boisko 5 Mashtalesh - RJP 5 - 9  Karta meczu
Grupa E
06.10.2012 09:00 Boisko 3 Frisbnik - FriStaszki 7 - 8  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 11:30 Boisko 3 BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik 14 - 4  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 14:00 Boisko 3 FriStaszki - BC Kosmodysk 0 - 15  Karta meczu
Grupa F
06.10.2012 10:15 Boisko 4 Zawierucha - 4hands 4 - 12  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 12:45 Boisko 4 GUF - Zawierucha 5 - 15  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 15:15 Boisko 4 4hands - GUF 15 - 6  Karta meczu
Pre-Quarter 5-12
06.10.2012 16:45 Boisko 1 Cool Flights - BC Kosmodysk 14 - 12  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 16:45 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - RJP 8 - 14  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 18:00 Boisko 1 Astro Disco - 4hands 8 - 7  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 18:00 Boisko 2 Nine Hills - muJAHedini dysku 4 - 15  Karta meczu
Pre-Quarter 13-20
06.10.2012 16:45 Boisko 3 Flight Club - Frisbnik 15 - 4  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 16:45 Boisko 4 FriStaszki - Mashtalesh 9 - 12  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 18:00 Boisko 3 KrakUF - GUF 11 - 8  Karta meczu
06.10.2012 18:00 Boisko 4 Zawierucha - 2obvious 15 - 2  Karta meczu
O miejsca 1-8
07.10.2012 09:15 Boisko 1 Furious Goats - muJAHedini dysku 13 - 4  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 09:15 Boisko 2 Spirit on Lemon - RJP 14 - 4  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 09:15 Boisko 3 Grandmaster Flash - Cool Flights 15 - 7  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 09:15 Boisko 4 FLOW Wratislavia - Astro Disco 13 - 7  Karta meczu
O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
07.10.2012 11:45 Boisko 1 Furious Goats - Grandmaster Flash 11 - 10  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 11:45 Boisko 2 Spirit on Lemon - FLOW Wratislavia 12 - 10  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 11:45 Boisko 3 muJAHedini dysku - Cool Flights 8 - 12  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 11:45 Boisko 4 RJP - Astro Disco 8 - 12  Karta meczu
O miejsca 1-8 Finały
07.10.2012 14:15 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - FLOW Wratislavia 13 - 5  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 14:15 Boisko 2 Cool Flights - Astro Disco 8 - 15  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 14:15 Boisko 3 muJAHedini dysku - RJP 8 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 15:30 Boisko 1 Furious Goats - Spirit on Lemon 9 - 10  Karta meczu
O miejsca 9-16
07.10.2012 08:00 Boisko 1 Nine Hills - Flight Club 12 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 08:00 Boisko 2 Uwaga Pies - KrakUF 5 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 08:00 Boisko 3 4hands - Mashtalesh 12 - 8  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 08:00 Boisko 4 BC Kosmodysk - Zawierucha 9 - 12  Karta meczu
O miejsca 9-16 Półfinały
07.10.2012 10:30 Boisko 1 Nine Hills - 4hands 12 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 10:30 Boisko 2 KrakUF - Zawierucha 9 - 10  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 10:30 Boisko 3 Flight Club - Mashtalesh 10 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 10:30 Boisko 4 Uwaga Pies - BC Kosmodysk 13 - 11  Karta meczu
O miejsca 9-16 Finały
07.10.2012 13:00 Boisko 1 Nine Hills - Zawierucha 7 - 13  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 13:00 Boisko 2 4hands - KrakUF 12 - 10  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 13:00 Boisko 3 Mashtalesh - Uwaga Pies 8 - 15  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 13:00 Boisko 4 Flight Club - BC Kosmodysk 7 - 14  Karta meczu
O miejsca 17-21
07.10.2012 08:00 Boisko 5 AZS Politechnika Opolska - 2obvious 9 - 7  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 08:00 Boisko 6 GUF - FriStaszki 13 - 4  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 09:35 Boisko 5 2obvious - GUF 5 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 09:35 Boisko 6 AZS Politechnika Opolska - Frisbnik 4 - 15  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 11:10 Boisko 5 2obvious - FriStaszki 1 - 11  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 11:10 Boisko 6 Frisbnik - GUF 10 - 9  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 12:45 Boisko 6 GUF - AZS Politechnika Opolska 15 - 4  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 14:20 Boisko 5 Frisbnik - 2obvious 14 - 3  Karta meczu
07.10.2012 14:20 Boisko 6 FriStaszki - AZS Politechnika Opolska 11 - 6  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 21.09.2021 20:12