WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

I Liga

O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
01.03.2020 11:00 Boisko 1 4hands - KWR Knury 11 - 15  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 11:00 Boisko 4 Brave Beavers - Uwaga Pies 14 - 9  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 11:40 Boisko 2 mJAH - RJP 15 - 22  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 11:40 Boisko 3 Zawierucha - Flow 15 - 12  Karta meczu
O miejsca 1-8 Finały
01.03.2020 14:25 Boisko 2 mJAH - Flow 12 - 14  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 14:25 Boisko 3 4hands - Uwaga Pies 13 - 12  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 14:25 Boisko 4 KWR Knury - Brave Beavers 16 - 11  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 15:10 Boisko 2 RJP - Zawierucha 17 - 18  Karta meczu
O miejsca 9-12
01.03.2020 11:00 Boisko 2 krakUF - 71 Wratislavia 18 - 11  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 11:00 Boisko 3 Frisbnik - Albatros 17 - 6  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:40 Boisko 1 Frisbnik - 71 Wratislavia 19 - 14  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:40 Boisko 4 Albatros - krakUF 12 - 22  Karta meczu

II Liga

O miejsca 1-4
01.03.2020 10:20 Boisko 1 Mad Hatters - BC Kosmodysk 10 - 25  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 10:20 Boisko 4 Czarna Kompania - Nine Hills 15 - 7  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:40 Boisko 2 Mad Hatters - Nine Hills 11 - 8  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:40 Boisko 3 BC Kosmodysk - Czarna Kompania 16 - 18  Karta meczu
O miejsca 5-8
01.03.2020 09:40 Boisko 2 Grandmaster Flash - 4hands II 9 - 16  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 09:40 Boisko 3 Ultimatum - Ohana 12 - 9  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 12:20 Boisko 1 Grandmaster Flash - Ohana 14 - 13  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 12:20 Boisko 4 4hands II - Ultimatum 12 - 5  Karta meczu
O miejsca 9-12
01.03.2020 09:40 Boisko 1 RJP II - CB Ksydomsok 11 - 8  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 09:40 Boisko 4 2obvious - Gunslingers 21 - 14  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:00 Boisko 2 CB Ksydomsok - 2obvious 6 - 25  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:00 Boisko 3 RJP II - Gunslingers 10 - 19  Karta meczu

III Liga

O miejsca 1-4
01.03.2020 10:20 Boisko 2 Wrocław Południe - mJAH II 16 - 17  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 10:20 Boisko 3 Zawierucha 2 - Flow Junior 18 - 15  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:00 Boisko 1 mJAH II - Zawierucha 2 16 - 15  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 13:00 Boisko 4 Wrocław Południe - Flow Junior 12 - 17  Karta meczu
O miejsca 5-8
01.03.2020 09:00 Boisko 1 Flow 2 - Kato Vice 10 - 18  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 09:00 Boisko 4 4hands III - #967 10 - 18  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 12:20 Boisko 2 #967 - Flow 2 15 - 16  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 12:20 Boisko 3 4hands III - Kato Vice 11 - 21  Karta meczu
O miejsca 9-12
01.03.2020 09:00 Boisko 2 042 - Dysko Polot 12 - 13  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 09:00 Boisko 3 Wrocław PrzedPołudnie - Pogoń Pyton 10 - 13  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 11:40 Boisko 1 Wrocław PrzedPołudnie - Dysko Polot 9 - 18  Karta meczu
01.03.2020 11:40 Boisko 4 Pogoń Pyton - 042 14 - 17  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 09.04.2020 14:32