English Polski
Zaloguj się

Women

Liga
24.11.2019 11:30 Boisko 1 ZWR Pantery - Frelki 20 - 6  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 11:30 Boisko 2 RJP - 4hands 10 - 9  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 12:00 Boisko 2 Flowers - Sarny Północy 16 - 8  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 12:30 Boisko 1 Brave Beavers - Frelki 8 - 10  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 13:00 Boisko 1 Gran Maestras de la Luz - Sarny Północy 15 - 8  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 13:00 Boisko 3 mJAH Panie - RJP 7 - 10  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 13:30 Boisko 2 Lost'n'Found - Flowers 8 - 15  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 14:00 Boisko 2 Frelki - 4hands 7 - 13  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 14:30 Boisko 1 Sarny Północy - Brave Beavers 16 - 0  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 15:00 Boisko 2 Flowers - ZWR Pantery 17 - 5  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 15:30 Boisko 1 Frelki - Gran Maestras de la Luz 7 - 18  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 16:00 Boisko 2 Brave Beavers - mJAH Panie 5 - 19  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 16:00 Boisko 3 RJP - Sarny Północy 12 - 6  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 16:30 Boisko 2 Lost'n'Found - Frelki 12 - 5  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 17:00 Boisko 3 mJAH Panie - Flowers 10 - 18  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 17:30 Boisko 1 ZWR Pantery - Sarny Północy 11 - 10  Karta meczu
24.11.2019 18:00 Boisko 2 Brave Beavers - Flowers 1 - 21  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 12:00 Boisko 1 4hands - Brave Beavers 15 - 1  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 13:00 Boisko 2 mJAH Panie - 4hands 9 - 15  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 13:00 Boisko 3 ZWR Pantery - Lost'n'Found 9 - 8  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 13:30 Boisko 3 Gran Maestras de la Luz - Brave Beavers 20 - 2  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 15:00 Boisko 2 Gran Maestras de la Luz - 4hands 9 - 15  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 15:00 Boisko 3 Lost'n'Found - mJAH Panie 8 - 15  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 15:30 Boisko 1 Brave Beavers - RJP 6 - 15  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 16:30 Boisko 1 4hands - Lost'n'Found 15 - 10  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 16:30 Boisko 2 ZWR Pantery - Brave Beavers 18 - 4  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 18:00 Boisko 1 Brave Beavers - Lost'n'Found 6 - 18  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 18:00 Boisko 2 mJAH Panie - Gran Maestras de la Luz 13 - 12  Karta meczu
22.12.2019 18:30 Boisko 1 RJP - ZWR Pantery 10 - 9  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 11:30 Boisko 3 RJP - Gran Maestras de la Luz 14 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 12:00 Boisko 2 Sarny Północy - Frelki 12 - 8  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:00 Boisko 1 Frelki - Flowers 1 - 19  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 1 Sarny Północy - Lost'n'Found 5 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 13:30 Boisko 3 Gran Maestras de la Luz - ZWR Pantery 15 - 11  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 2 4hands - ZWR Pantery 15 - 10  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 14:00 Boisko 3 RJP - Flowers 10 - 11  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:00 Boisko 3 Sarny Północy - mJAH Panie 11 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 1 Frelki - RJP 4 - 17  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 15:30 Boisko 2 Flowers - 4hands 13 - 12  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:00 Boisko 1 mJAH Panie - ZWR Pantery 14 - 13  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 16:30 Boisko 1 Lost'n'Found - Gran Maestras de la Luz 10 - 16  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:00 Boisko 3 Frelki - mJAH Panie 4 - 14  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 1 4hands - Sarny Północy 17 - 7  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 17:30 Boisko 2 Flowers - Gran Maestras de la Luz 10 - 15  Karta meczu
26.01.2020 18:00 Boisko 1 Lost'n'Found - RJP 8 - 16  Karta meczu

Strefa czasowa: Europe/Warsaw. Czas lokalny: 28.07.2021 15:32