English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow - RJP    15 - 13

14.05.2022 17:20 na boisku 2 [Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022, Grupa A]

Flow
#Imię i nazwiskoAsystyPunkty Suma
32Paweł Milanowicz189
77Daniel Błach617
19Bartłomiej Specjał213
17Maciej Zięba022
18Natalia Nędzi202
37Mateusz Skorupa202
13Małgorzata Czaplińska011
26Aleksandra Czerwonko011
72Maja Kozak011
14Sergii Anufriiev101
15Jakub Wróbel101
8Katarzyna Frencek000
30Anna Jeziorska000
42Piotr Konopczak000
97Jakub Korta000
9Michał Krotliński000
3Jan Kubis000
50Jakub Leśniak000
7Krzysztof Przybyś000
5Ewa Szewczyk-Leśniak000
81Jakub Tumkielski000
12Dariusz Urbanik000
71Piotr Wyciechowski000
98Szymon Zięba000
 
RJP
#Imię i nazwiskoAsystyPunktySuma
57Hanna Kacorzyk347
60Monika Zaczkowska426
21Adam Tomczyk505
76Helena Bińczak022
13Tamara Siemieniuk022
24Julia Król011
26Alex Tarasenko101
0Oleg Baibuz000
32Chiara Balbo000
95Jan Hamerszmit000
9Wojciech Kalbarczyk000
31Marek Lacki000
16Anna Mechowska000
5Patrycja Paczyńska-Jasińska000
10Szymon Poznański000
49Kamil Ratajczyk000
77Maciej Sznapka000
WynikAsystaPunktCzasTrw.Zdarzenia
0 - 1Adam Tomczyk Monika Zaczkowska 1.481.48
Atak 0.00
Strata 1.42
Strata 1.46
1 - 1Daniel Błach Maja Kozak 3.582.10
1 - 2Alex Tarasenko Hanna Kacorzyk 6.062.08
2 - 2Natalia Nędzi Bartłomiej Specjał 8.522.46
Strata 7.38
Strata 8.16
2 - 3Hanna Kacorzyk Helena Bińczak 11.012.09
3 - 3Daniel Błach Paweł Milanowicz 12.411.40
3 - 4Adam Tomczyk Hanna Kacorzyk 17.144.33
Strata 15.34
Strata 16.59
4 - 4Bartłomiej Specjał Paweł Milanowicz 18.541.40
5 - 4Mateusz Skorupa Maciej Zięba 21.362.42
Strata 21.02
5 - 5Adam Tomczyk Monika Zaczkowska 23.572.21
6 - 5Jakub Wróbel Aleksandra Czerwonko 26.162.19
6 - 6Adam Tomczyk Hanna Kacorzyk 28.392.23
Strata 27.43
Strata 27.59
7 - 6Daniel Błach Paweł Milanowicz 30.191.40
7 - 7Monika Zaczkowska Tamara Siemieniuk 33.323.13
Strata 32.57
Strata 33.08
7 - 8Adam Tomczyk Julia Król 39.496.17
Timeout 33.56
Strata 37.01
Strata 38.00
Strata 38.48
Przerwa
8 - 8Daniel Błach Paweł Milanowicz 42.052.04
8 - 9Hanna Kacorzyk Tamara Siemieniuk 45.113.06
9 - 9Bartłomiej Specjał Paweł Milanowicz 50.044.53
Strata 46.54
Strata 47.20
Strata 48.34
Strata 49.12
10 - 9Mateusz Skorupa Maciej Zięba 52.282.24
Strata 52.08
10 - 10Hanna Kacorzyk Helena Bińczak 54.131.45
11 - 10Daniel Błach Paweł Milanowicz 57.323.19
Strata 55.52
Strata 57.20
11 - 11Monika Zaczkowska Hanna Kacorzyk 67.4610.14
Strata 59.49
Strata 60.34
Strata 60.34
Strata 61.34
Timeout 62.29
Strata 62.32
Strata 65.16
Strata 66.27
Strata 67.25
12 - 11Natalia Nędzi Paweł Milanowicz 69.431.57
Strata 69.13
Strata 69.26
12 - 12Monika Zaczkowska   72.052.22
Strata 71.07
Strata 71.28
13 - 12Paweł Milanowicz Małgorzata Czaplińska 73.461.41
14 - 12Sergii Anufriiev Daniel Błach 77.464.00
Strata 75.43
Strata 76.44
Strata 76.58
14 - 13Monika Zaczkowska   81.003.14
Strata 79.26
Strata 80.17
15 - 13Daniel Błach Paweł Milanowicz 82.471.47

Statystyki meczu

FlowRJP
Punkty: 15 13
Czas w ataku: 34.13 min (41.4 %) 48.22 min (58.6 %)
Czas w obronie: 48.22 min (58.6 %) 34.13 min (41.4 %)
Czas w ataku/punkt: 2.16 min 3.43 min
Czas w obronie/punkt: 3.43 min 2.16 min
Punkty w ataku: 12/13 (92.3 %) 12/15 (80.0 %)
Punkty w obronie: 3/15 (20.0 %) 1/13 (7.7 %)
Straty: 17 21
Timeouty: 1 1
Punkty SOTG: 10 (2+2+2+2+2) 11 (2+3+2+2+2)

Historia meczów