WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

2obvious - KWR Knury    9 - 13

23.07.2016 15:25 na boisku 3 [Poligon 2016, Grupa X]

2obvious
#Imię i nazwiskoAsystyPunkty Suma
7Grzegorz Jamiński505
3Maciej Kołodziejczyk213
36Sonia Kożuszek022
10Bartłomiej Skowronek022
6Magdalena Szwed112
12Aleksandra Greń011
2Szymon Jonczyk011
23Adam Słowik011
25Agata Machalica101
1Michał Badura000
77Piotr Badura000
78Mariusz Choiński000
69Patrycja Cholewa000
47Jakub Klajmon000
0Kamil Klajmon000
88Sara Malejka000
15Piotr Pieniążek000
29Bazyli Polednia000
 
KWR Knury
#Imię i nazwiskoAsystyPunktySuma
91Filip Dobranowski505
12Łukasz Dobranowski505
18David Bwire Ekonjo123
1Katarzyna Głuszko022
10Mateusz Kosmalski022
15Maciej Kruczkowski022
3Tomasz Lech022
9Kamila Nazimek022
28Tomasz Jarząbek011
7Joanna Lewandowska101
2Piotr Szauderna101
4Magdalena Gdula000
27Natalia Kierzek000
17Jakub Licznerski000
6Katarzyna Marek000
0Marek Roszczak000
16Janusz Szybejko000
11Rafał Żakiewicz000
WynikAsystaPunktCzasTrw.Zdarzenia
0 - 1Joanna Lewandowska Katarzyna Głuszko 1.041.04
Atak 0.00
1 - 1Grzegorz Jamiński Sonia Kożuszek 5.364.32
Strata 3.36
Strata 4.05
Strata 4.17
Strata 5.30
1 - 2Łukasz Dobranowski Tomasz Lech 7.201.44
2 - 2Maciej Kołodziejczyk Magdalena Szwed 9.522.32
3 - 2Agata Machalica Aleksandra Greń 12.452.53
Strata 12.03
4 - 2Magdalena Szwed Bartłomiej Skowronek 14.542.09
Strata 14.50
4 - 3Filip Dobranowski Kamila Nazimek 19.164.22
Timeout 16.30
Strata 18.13
Strata 18.37
4 - 4David Bwire Ekonjo Maciej Kruczkowski 22.132.57
Strata 20.46
5 - 4Grzegorz Jamiński Bartłomiej Skowronek 24.372.24
Strata 24.01
Strata 24.16
5 - 5Łukasz Dobranowski Kamila Nazimek 27.563.19
Strata 26.39
Strata 27.18
6 - 5Grzegorz Jamiński Sonia Kożuszek 30.342.38
Przerwa
7 - 5Grzegorz Jamiński Maciej Kołodziejczyk 34.111.00
7 - 6Filip Dobranowski Mateusz Kosmalski 37.543.43
Strata 36.54
Strata 37.09
7 - 7Filip Dobranowski David Bwire Ekonjo 41.463.52
Strata 39.36
Strata 40.04
Strata 40.24
Strata 40.47
Strata 40.57
7 - 8Łukasz Dobranowski Maciej Kruczkowski 44.422.56
Strata 43.46
8 - 8Maciej Kołodziejczyk Adam Słowik 48.454.03
Timeout 45.02
Strata 47.53
Strata 48.15
8 - 9Łukasz Dobranowski Mateusz Kosmalski 50.502.05
8 - 10Filip Dobranowski Tomasz Lech 54.293.39
Strata 52.15
Strata 53.25
Strata 54.02
8 - 11Łukasz Dobranowski Tomasz Jarząbek 60.275.58
Strata 56.26
Strata 57.08
Strata 57.25
Strata 58.26
Strata 60.25
8 - 12Piotr Szauderna Katarzyna Głuszko 65.475.20
Strata 61.49
Strata 62.03
Strata 62.11
Strata 62.54
Strata 63.06
Strata 63.13
Strata 64.42
9 - 12Grzegorz Jamiński Szymon Jonczyk 67.281.41
9 - 13Filip Dobranowski David Bwire Ekonjo 70.062.38

Statystyki meczu

2obviousKWR Knury
Punkty: 9 13
Czas w ataku: 43.32 min (64.5 %) 23.57 min (35.5 %)
Czas w obronie: 23.57 min (35.5 %) 43.32 min (64.5 %)
Czas w ataku/punkt: 4.50 min 1.50 min
Czas w obronie/punkt: 1.50 min 4.50 min
Punkty w ataku: 7/13 (53.8 %) 7/9 (77.8 %)
Punkty w obronie: 2/9 (22.2 %) 6/13 (46.2 %)
Straty: 21 17
Timeouty: 1 1
Punkty SOTG: 10 (2+2+2+2+2) 10 (2+2+2+1+3)

Historia meczów