English Polski
Zaloguj się

RJP II vs. CB Ksydomsok

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
RJP II 4 2 2 50.0 % 45 11.3 39 9.8 6
CB Ksydomsok 4 2 2 50.0 % 39 9.8 45 11.3 -6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok11 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 9-12
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok16 - 7WLU* 2019/20: Liga
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok7 - 11WLU* 2016/17: Liga
RJP II - CB Ksydomsok11 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016: Grupa E

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP II110010
2Andrzej StobieckiCB Ksydomsok29110
3Robert JanuszewiczCB Ksydomsok1639
4Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP II2549
5Albert NowakowskiCB Ksydomsok1156
6Michał KucharczykRJP II2246
7Jan HamerszmitRJP II1156
8Wojciech DrzewickiCB Ksydomsok1415
9Daniel MałekCB Ksydomsok1145
10Mikołaj FiedorczukRJP II2235
11Oleg BaibuzRJP II1415
12Piotr WąsikRJP II1134
13Ryszard ŁuczynCB Ksydomsok1044
14Piotr BartoszekRJP II1224
15Aleksandra KsiężakCB Ksydomsok4314
16Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP II1044
17Jan CiepielewskiCB Ksydomsok2314
18Stanisław OrzechowskiCB Ksydomsok2134
19Paweł Sołtyk-SołtyckiRJP II2033
20Maciej BuchertRJP II1303
21Jacek KorzeniewskiCB Ksydomsok1123
22Anna BuchertRJP II2033
23Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP II1123
24Aleksandra JasińskaCB Ksydomsok3303
25Karolina TomczykRJP II1213
26Hanna KacorzykRJP II1123
27Łukasz ZdunekCB Ksydomsok1123
28Jakub WieremiejczukRJP II1303
29Darya NovikCB Ksydomsok1033
30Grzegorz BubakRJP II1303
31Andrei KananovichRJP II2213
32Monika ManiewskaRJP II1112
33Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP II1112
34Stefan ŁodygaRJP II1112
35Zofia NawrockaRJP II1022
36Jakub CiemięgaCB Ksydomsok2202
37Zuzanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok2112
38Julia KurpiewskaRJP II1011
39Agata StrzałkowskaCB Ksydomsok2011
40Iryna VidoniakRJP II1011
41Weronika BakaCB Ksydomsok2011
42Jan WoźniakCB Ksydomsok1011
43Joanna CiepielewskaCB Ksydomsok1011
44Adam MakowskiCB Ksydomsok1101
45Agata WodzińskaCB Ksydomsok2011
46Maciej OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok2101
47Rafał MałachowiczCB Ksydomsok1000
48Jack FisherCB Ksydomsok1000
49Małgorzata KublinRJP II1000
50Paulina DębickaRJP II1000
51Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP II1000
52Wiktor KieszkowskiRJP II1000
53Aniela JewtuchRJP II1000
54Dina NovikCB Ksydomsok1000
55Józef WierzbowskiCB Ksydomsok1000
56Krzysztof NowakCB Ksydomsok1000
57Piotr TokarskiCB Ksydomsok1000
58Kalina WilkCB Ksydomsok1000
59Szymon PoznańskiRJP II1000
60Maria JasińskaRJP II1000
61Anna StachowiakCB Ksydomsok1000
62Wojciech BogdanówCB Ksydomsok1000
63Aleksandra MarczyńskaCB Ksydomsok1000
64Krzysztof OłdakowskiCB Ksydomsok1000
65Robert ŁukasikCB Ksydomsok1000
66Anna MechowskaRJP II1000