English Polski
Zaloguj się

4hands vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
4hands 4 2 2 50.0 % 47 11.8 53 13.3 -6
KWR Knury 4 2 2 50.0 % 53 13.3 47 11.8 6

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
4hands - KWR Knury11 - 15Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - 4hands12 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 9-12
KWR Knury - 4hands13 - 4Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8
KWR Knury - 4hands13 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Baraże

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Kacper Podgajny4hands420424
2Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury414115
3Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury48412
4Marcin Goss4hands34610
5Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury4189
6Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury4347
7Andrzej Chlebicki4hands3156
8Anna BoguszKWR Knury2156
9Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands3156
10Elwira PiekartKWR Knury2246
11Piotr Wiśniewski4hands2336
12Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury3325
13Katarzyna Rzążewska4hands1134
14Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury3224
15Wiktor LisKWR Knury2134
16Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury4404
17Adam Małek4hands4303
18Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury3123
19Marek RoszczakKWR Knury3213
20Klara Goss4hands3213
21Zuzanna Cichowska4hands1033
22Piotr Trzaskowski4hands2112
23Tomasz Sęk4hands2112
24Bartosz Ciulkin4hands2112
25Małgorzata Gajda4hands1022
26Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury1022
27Piotr Polatowski4hands2112
28Olga Krycińska4hands2202
29Tomasz Romanowski4hands2202
30Anna CichorekKWR Knury2022
31Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury2022
32Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury2112
33Maciej ParysKWR Knury1112
34Joanna Król4hands2022
35Karolina SenickaKWR Knury3202
36Michał Gołębiowski4hands1101
37Olga Jankowska4hands1101
38Tomasz EndertKWR Knury1101
39Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury1101
40Marcin Gecow4hands1011
41Rafał Meysztowicz4hands1011
42Aleksandra Zalewska4hands3011
43Grażyna Chlebicka4hands2101
44Maciej KlimpelKWR Knury1011
45Magdalena BergelKWR Knury2011
46Kacper BłaszczykKWR Knury1011
47Daniel CerońKWR Knury1011
48Tomasz LechKWR Knury1011
49Michał Siennicki4hands1011
50Stanisław Glinka4hands2101
51Przemysław Kuczyński4hands2011
52Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury2011
53David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury2101
54Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands2011
55Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury1000
56Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury1000
57Maciej Skorupka4hands1000
58Maria JeziorKWR Knury1000
59Łukasz EndertKWR Knury1000
60Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury1000
61Paweł RakKWR Knury1000
62Kamila BiałczykKWR Knury1000
63Karol Pernal4hands1000
64Malwina StępińskaKWR Knury1000
65Marc Michael HuberKWR Knury1000
66Katarzyna Siennicka4hands1000
67Michał Kryciński4hands1000
68Rafał Grudny4hands1000
69Magdalena KubatekKWR Knury1000
70Szymon PyzikKWR Knury1000
71Miłosz MarekKWR Knury1000
72Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands1000
73Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands2000
74Anton SandulyakKWR Knury1000
75Katarzyna Kamionka4hands1000