WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

71 Wratislavia vs. Wrocław Południe

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
71 Wratislavia 8 8 0 100.0 % 118 14.8 59 7.4 59
Wrocław Południe 8 0 8 0.0 % 59 7.4 118 14.8 -59

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe12 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 1-8
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe15 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa A
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe17 - 6Poligon 2018: Liga
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe15 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-4
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia5 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia5 - 14Poligon 2017: O 5. miejsce
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia5 - 14Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 7-9
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia12 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 5-7

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia793039
2Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe825227
3Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia619726
4Michał Dul71 Wratislavia620626
5Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia8101323
6Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia816521
7Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia891120
8Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe831417
9Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia641115
10Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia64913
11Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia85510
12Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia68210
13Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia2729
14Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe6189
15Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia6257
16Kacper JordanWrocław Południe5257
17Jakub StencelWrocław Południe8527
18Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe3235
19Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe5145
20Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaWrocław Południe2044
21Rafał KałużnyWrocław Południe2404
22Geoff Schwartz71 Wratislavia1314
23Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia5044
24Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe7314
25Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe6123
26Piotr KopećWrocław Południe4033
27Piotr MagaWrocław Południe4213
28Łukasz MacinaWrocław Południe3033
29Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia1112
30Szymon Zięba71 Wratislavia1022
31Łukasz JaroszWrocław Południe1112
32Kamil Ratajczyk71 Wratislavia2022
33Aleksandra KuczmaWrocław Południe3112
34Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe1022
35Ryan WyethWrocław Południe5202
36Tomasz StaszkiewiczWrocław Południe1112
37Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe2101
38Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe4101
39Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe2101
40Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe5011
41Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia8011
42Jakub PatrzykątWrocław Południe1101
43Alicja Szuster71 Wratislavia1000
44Bartłomiej Szuster71 Wratislavia1000
45Natalia GrzegorowskaWrocław Południe1000
46Bruno JarmułaWrocław Południe1000
47Dorota JuźkówWrocław Południe1000
48Łukasz SzewczykWrocław Południe1000
49Piotr StasiewiczWrocław Południe1000
50Michał HanczarekWrocław Południe1000
51Jakub RyznarWrocław Południe1000
52Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia2000
53Arkadiusz KrawczykWrocław Południe2000
54Aleksander GełoWrocław Południe2000
55Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe3000
56Dominik ŻochowskiWrocław Południe3000
57Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe3000
58Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe2000
59Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe6000
60Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe6000
61Paulina Dul71 Wratislavia1000
62Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe3000
63Kacper Wieczorek71 Wratislavia1000
64Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia3000
65Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia4000
66Katarzyna WardaWrocław Południe1000
67Oskar StodolnyWrocław Południe 1000