WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

71 Wratislavia vs. Wrocław Południe

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
71 Wratislavia 8 8 0 100.0 % 118 14.8 59 7.4 59
Wrocław Południe 8 0 8 0.0 % 59 7.4 118 14.8 -59

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe15 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-4
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia12 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 5-7
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe17 - 6Poligon 2018: Liga
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe15 - 8Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa A
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia5 - 14Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 7-9
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia5 - 14Poligon 2017: O 5. miejsce
Wrocław Południe - 71 Wratislavia5 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B
71 Wratislavia - Wrocław Południe12 - 9Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 1-8

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe825227
2Michał Dul71 Wratislavia620626
3Maciej Zięba71 Wratislavia619726
4Jacek Czerwonka71 Wratislavia816521
5Sara Pietkiewicz71 Wratislavia8101323
6Paweł Dąbrowski71 Wratislavia891120
7Klaudia Wrońska71 Wratislavia793039
8Przemysław Kopera71 Wratislavia68210
9Patrycjusz Doroba71 Wratislavia2729
10Aleksandra Nowak71 Wratislavia85510
11Jakub StencelWrocław Południe8527
12Wojciech Wójcik71 Wratislavia64913
13Piotr Stadnicki71 Wratislavia641115
14Rafał KałużnyWrocław Południe2404
15Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe7314
16Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe831417
17Geoff Schwartz71 Wratislavia1314
18Pamela Salitra71 Wratislavia6257
19Ryan WyethWrocław Południe5202
20Kacper JordanWrocław Południe5257
21Piotr MagaWrocław Południe4213
22Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe3235
23Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe6123
24Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe4101
25Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe2101
26Aleksandra KuczmaWrocław Południe3112
27Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe5145
28Natalia Cygal71 Wratislavia1112
29Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe2101
30Jakub PatrzykątWrocław Południe1101
31Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe6189
32Tomasz StaszkiewiczWrocław Południe1112
33Łukasz JaroszWrocław Południe1112
34Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe2000
35Katarzyna WardaWrocław Południe1000
36Kacper Wieczorek71 Wratislavia1000
37Oskar StodolnyWrocław Południe 1000
38Jakub RyznarWrocław Południe1000
39Michał HanczarekWrocław Południe1000
40Natalia GrzegorowskaWrocław Południe1000
41Bruno JarmułaWrocław Południe1000
42Łukasz MacinaWrocław Południe3033
43Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe5011
44Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe1022
45Kornelia Makowska71 Wratislavia5044
46Adam Ciurla71 Wratislavia2000
47Kacper Doroba71 Wratislavia8011
48Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe6000
49Kamil Ratajczyk71 Wratislavia2022
50Paulina Dul71 Wratislavia1000
51Natalia Wołowiec71 Wratislavia3000
52Szymon Zięba71 Wratislavia1022
53Bartłomiej Szuster71 Wratislavia1000
54Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe6000
55Arkadiusz KrawczykWrocław Południe2000
56Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaWrocław Południe2044
57Łukasz SzewczykWrocław Południe1000
58Piotr StasiewiczWrocław Południe1000
59Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe3000
60Dorota JuźkówWrocław Południe1000
61Dominik ŻochowskiWrocław Południe3000
62Wiktoria Byra71 Wratislavia4000
63Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe3000
64Piotr KopećWrocław Południe4033
65Aleksander GełoWrocław Południe2000
66Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe3000
67Alicja Szuster71 Wratislavia1000