English Polski
Zaloguj się

krakUF vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
krakUF 10 2 8 20.0 % 100 10.0 122 12.2 -22
KWR Knury 10 8 2 80.0 % 122 12.2 100 10.0 22

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
krakUF - KWR Knury8 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 9-12
KWR Knury - KrakUF19 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 1-8
KWR Knury - KrakUF13 - 6Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
KrakUF - KWR Knury6 - 16Poligon 2018: Liga
KrakUF - KWR Knury 11 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-3
KWR Knury - KrakUF9 - 8Poligon 2017: Grupa
KWR Knury - KrakUF12 - 8Poligon 2017: Grupa B
KrakUF - KWR Knury15 - 4Poligon 2016: Grupa B
KrakUF - KWR Knury15 - 2Poligon 2016: Liga
KWR Knury - KrakUF17 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O 3. miejsce

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury726632
2Chris ProsserkrakUF8171128
3Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury721425
4Michał ZygmuntkrakUF1016925
5Jan MusiałKrakUF514721
6Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury716218
7Maciej ParysKWR Knury410717
8Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury77916
9Artur GrzybowskikrakUF88614
10Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury75712
11Artur FaltynKrakUF711011
12Marek RoszczakKWR Knury84711
13Jakub AdamczykkrakUF84711
14Jan BednarskikrakUF74711
15Anna ZacharaKrakUF62911
16Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury65611
17Aldona KrysiakkrakUF7639
18Aleksandra GajewskaKrakUF7459
19Magdalena BergelKWR Knury4156
20David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury 1156
21Magdalena KimlakrakUF6336
22Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury6066
23Elwira PiekartKWR Knury3426
24Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury 1415
25Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury5055
26Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury6325
27David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury5055
28Renata BlicharzKrakUF6235
29Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury 1134
30Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury5044
31Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury5213
32Anna ZygmuntKrakUF4213
33Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury 1213
34Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury 1213
35Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury1033
36Sonia KasińskakrakUF2123
37Jico OracionkrakUF5033
38Maria JeziorKWR Knury1033
39Piotr SzajnakrakUF6123
40Hubert KubitkrakUF5123
41Jan KopiczkoKrakUF1213
42Rafał KąckiKrakUF1202
43Adam KrupińskiKrakUF3112
44Mateusz FrowalKrakUF5202
45Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury4022
46Rafał ŻakiewiczKWR Knury2022
47Joanna StępnikKrakUF1022
48Kamila NazimekKWR Knury 1022
49Daniel CerońKWR Knury2022
50Elwira PiekartKWR Knury 1202
51Marta UryniakKWR Knury2022
52Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury2022
53Kinga KieckrakUF1112
54Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury 1101
55Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury 1101
56Jakub LicznerskiKWR Knury1011
57Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury 1011
58Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury 1011
59Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury 1101
60Ewa SmutekKrakUF2011
61Tomasz LechKWR Knury3011
62Natalia KierzekKWR Knury1011
63Tomasz EndertKWR Knury1011
64Wojciech BudaKrakUF1101
65Jarosław MaklakowskiKrakUF1101
66Szymon WadowskiKrakUF1011
67Helena SchratteneckerKrakUF1011
68Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury2011
69Krystian BoszkoKWR Knury3011
70Wiktor LisKWR Knury1011
71Justyna SzwajcowskakrakUF5011
72Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury6011
73Łukasz EndertKWR Knury1000
74Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury2000
75Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury2000
76Aleksandra BigośińskaKrakUF1000
77Andrzej PalkaKrakUF1000
78Kacper BłaszczykKWR Knury1000
79Paweł RakKWR Knury1000
80Anna CichorekKWR Knury1000
81Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury1000
82Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury2000
83Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury1000
84Miłosz MarekKWR Knury1000
85Karolina SenickaKWR Knury3000
86Anton SandulyakKWR Knury1000
87Jan SzybejkoKWR Knury2000
88Magdalena RędziniakKrakUF1000
89Sławomir StankiewiczKWR Knury1000
90Jan LatosińskikrakUF2000
91Zuzanna PeplińskaKWR Knury1000
92Aneta WadowskaKrakUF1000
93Kamila NazimekKWR Knury3000
94Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury 1000
95Magdalena BergelKrakUF1000
96Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury 1000
97Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury4000
98Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury2000
99Iga SobieralskaKWR Knury1000
100Marta UryniakKWR Knury 1000
101Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury 1000
102Maciej ParysKWR Knury 1000
103Filip MościckiKrakUF1000
104Oleksandra KatrychKrakUF2000
105Barbara Wiszyńska-KubitKrakUF2000
106Katarzyna WronaKrakUF1000
107Krzysztof MarszałekKrakUF3000
108Szymon PyzikKWR Knury1000
109Magdalena DrogoszKrakUF2000
110Tomasz WiszyńskiKrakUF2000
111Monika SzafrankrakUF1000
112Aleksandra BigosińskakrakUF4000
113Michał DymińskikrakUF1000
114Maciej KlimpelKWR Knury1000
115Jadwiga PieczonkakrakUF1000
116Marek RoszczakKWR Knury 1000
117Hieronim DzieślewskikrakUF1000
118Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury 1000
119Jacek CzarneckiKrakUF3000
120Anna BoguszKWR Knury1000