WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

mJAH vs. Flow

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
mJAH 4 1 3 25.0 % 48 12.0 55 13.8 -7
Flow 4 3 1 75.0 % 55 13.8 48 12.0 7

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
mJAH - Flow12 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
mJAH - Flow6 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
mJAH - Flow20 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
mJAH - Flow10 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Piotr LatoszewskimJAH416521
2Paweł MilanowiczFlow412517
3Maciej PająkFlow47916
4Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH45611
5Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow45611
6Daniel BłachFlow45510
7Maciej GrabowskimJAH3549
8Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow4448
9Aleksandra MilanowiczFlow3178
10Paulina DulmJAH3178
11Dariusz UrbanikFlow4516
12Natalia PopekmJAH4066
13Julian LiwszicmJAH3606
14Jakub KurmJAH3505
15Wojciech PająkFlow2235
16Natalia NędziFlow4134
17Daria RyczkowskamJAH2134
18Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow2134
19Aleksander RedwanmJAH3033
20Katarzyna PodporamJAH3303
21Monika MikośFlow3213
22Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow2033
23Joanna WojciechowskamJAH2123
24Albert NowakowskimJAH3033
25Gabriela PisarczukFlow3213
26Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH4123
27Magdalena MellermJAH4123
28Marcel ByndasFlow3202
29Małgorzata LatoszewskamJAH3112
30Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow2022
31Sergii AnufriievFlow3011
32Maria GrajewskamJAH2011
33Martyna PochodyłaFlow2101
34Jakub WróbelFlow3101
35Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH4011
36Piotr SzaudernaFlow2101
37Tomasz ZatońFlow1101
38Jakub GolecFlow1000
39Maciej AntoniakmJAH1000
40Stanisław RządzkimJAH1000
41Anna WiśniewskamJAH1000
42Weronika SzóstakFlow2000
43Geoff SchwartzFlow1000
44Małgorzata SzagdajFlow2000
45Maryna DudnikFlow2000
46Jakub KortaFlow2000
47Piotr WojciechowskimJAH2000
48Krzysztof KiwerskimJAH1000
49Mateusz KrólmJAH1000
50Izabela KołodziejczykFlow2000
51Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow3000
52Lucyna PodgórskamJAH1000
53Paweł ZarzyckimJAH2000
54Jakub KucharczykmJAH3000
55Kamil OsieckimJAH2000
56Maciej KalisiakmJAH1000
57Dawid RobalewskimJAH1000
58Barbara RabaFlow1000
59Michał KrotlińskiFlow1000
60Filip StępniakmJAH1000