WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

Brave Beavers vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Brave Beavers 2 1 1 50.0 % 26 13.0 30 15.0 -4
KWR Knury 2 1 1 50.0 % 30 15.0 26 13.0 4

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
KWR Knury - Brave Beavers16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Brave Beavers - KWR Knury15 - 14Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury26814
2Mateusz GibkiBrave Beavers210010
3Adam MaciejewskiBrave Beavers2628
4Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury2336
5Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury2426
6Patryk PawlickiBrave Beavers2055
7Maciej ParysKWR Knury1404
8Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury2134
9Witold ZaborowskiBrave Beavers1224
10Adam ŁepakBrave Beavers2213
11Joanna JurgaBrave Beavers2123
12Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury2022
13Małgorzata MaćkowskaBrave Beavers1022
14Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury2202
15Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury2022
16David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury1022
17Kamil FilipBrave Beavers1022
18Michał SchillerBrave Beavers1112
19Michał MaciejewskiBrave Beavers2022
20Sławomir StefańskiBrave Beavers2112
21Magdalena BergelKWR Knury1011
22Elwira PiekartKWR Knury1011
23Paweł RakKWR Knury2011
24Karolina BochniakBrave Beavers1011
25Wiktor LisKWR Knury2011
26Michał WachowiakBrave Beavers2011
27Marek RoszczakKWR Knury2101
28Maria WolanczykBrave Beavers1000
29Katarzyna PrzybyszBrave Beavers1000
30Daniel CerońKWR Knury1000
31Daniel GóreckiBrave Beavers1000
32Adam BiegałaBrave Beavers1000
33Miłosz MarekKWR Knury1000
34Agnieszka BoltBrave Beavers1000
35Kacper BłaszczykKWR Knury1000
36Szymon PyzikKWR Knury1000
37Anna BoguszKWR Knury2000
38Anna CichorekKWR Knury2000
39Anton SandulyakKWR Knury1000
40Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury1000
41Magdalena KubatekKWR Knury1000
42Karolina FijołekBrave Beavers1000
43Jędrzej NowakBrave Beavers2000
44Julia HenklewskaBrave Beavers1000
45Anna MireckaBrave Beavers1000
46Agnieszka LamparskaBrave Beavers2000
47Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury2000
48Sebastian MańczakBrave Beavers2000
49Karolina SenickaKWR Knury2000
50Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury2000
51Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury2000
52Weronika MaciejewskaBrave Beavers2000
53Maciej KlimpelKWR Knury1000