English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow vs. 4hands

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Flow 14 13 1 92.9 % 193 13.8 115 8.2 78
4hands 14 1 13 7.1 % 115 8.2 193 13.8 -78

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Flow - 4hands9 - 4VII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa A
Flow - 4hands12 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022: O miejsca 1-8
Flow - 4hands11 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Flow - 4hands16 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Grupa B
Flow - 4hands13 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: Grupa B
4hands - Flow9 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Flow - 4hands15 - 6WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Flow - 4hands13 - 6Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Grupa C
4hands - Flow5 - 12III Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa C
Flow - 4hands13 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Baraże
4hands - Flow10 - 12Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8
Flow - 4hands13 - 3I Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa A
4hands - Flow10 - 22Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Flow - 4hands15 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow13301141
2Kacper Podgajny4hands12191332
3Tomasz ZatońFlow7111829
4Paweł MilanowiczFlow916824
5Dariusz UrbanikFlow914519
6Jakub WróbelFlow1013619
7Daniel BłachFlow710919
8Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow721618
9Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow921618
10Marcin Goss4hands810616
11Grażyna Chlebicka4hands813316
12Tomasz Romanowski4hands97714
13Marcin BielewskiFlow312012
14Rafał Grudny4hands84711
15Maciej PająkFlow44711
16Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow511011
17Adam Małek4hands78210
18Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow35510
19Michał DulFlow4459
20Maciej Skorupka4hands6718
21Piotr Wiśniewski4hands5268
22Michał Kryciński4hands6718
23Karol Pernal4hands6628
24Geoff SchwartzFlow3628
25Maciej ParysFlow3347
26Clara ChristnerFlow1437
27Natalia NędziFlow5336
28Sergii AnufriievFlow8516
29Klara Goss4hands6156
30Julia Wiśniewska4hands3246
31Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow3426
32Michał Siennicki4hands3336
33Sergey AnufrievFlow3156
34Paulina DulFlow4246
35Maciej ZiębaFlow2235
36Piotr MagaFlow4145
37Jakub KortaFlow3145
38Andrzej Chlebicki4hands8145
39Marcel ByndasFlow3415
40Stanisław Glinka4hands1055
41Aleksandra Zalewska4hands6055
42Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow4134
43Lisa FreytagFlow1134
44Barbara KacprzakFlow3404
45Szymon PoznańskiFlow1224
46Maciej SkorupaFlow2314
47Sylwia Wróblewska4hands3224
48Andrzej ZaródFlow3404
49Małgorzata SzagdajFlow5134
50Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow1314
51Katarzyna FrencekFlow2033
52Katarzyna Kamionka4hands6123
53Maryna DudnikFlow6213
54Piotr Polatowski4hands2123
55Petra MichálkováFlow2123
56Tomasz Sęk4hands2033
57Katarzyna Rzążewska4hands2033
58Katarzyna Siennicka4hands5033
59Monika MikośFlow5213
60Anna ŁukasikFlow2213
61Martyna PochodyłaFlow3033
62Aleksandra Demianiuk4hands2033
63Michał Gołębiowski4hands3213
64Adam Kadenaci4hands3112
65Przemysław Kuczyński4hands6022
66Bartosz Czerwieniec4hands1112
67Filip DobranowskiFlow1112
68Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow1202
69Olga Jankowska4hands2202
70Stanislaw Glinka4hands1112
71Magdalena Górka4hands3112
72Aleksandra Kocbuch4hands1112
73Jonathan Chylinski4hands1112
74Krystyna Stępniewska4hands2022
75Antoni Moroz4hands5202
76Zuzanna Cichowska4hands3011
77Aleksandra Zbroch4hands2011
78Błażej MajchrzakFlow2011
79Karolina RyniakFlow1011
80Julia BujarFlow2011
81Adrian DziubekFlow1101
82Małgorzata Gajda4hands2011
83Joanna LewandowskaFlow1011
84Maciej KruczkowskiFlow1011
85Paweł Pakulski4hands1101
86Wojciech PająkFlow1011
87Marcin HarasimowiczFlow1011
88Olga Krycińska4hands4011
89Rafał Nguyen Viet4hands3101
90Maja KozakFlow3011
91Delphine Wartelle4hands2101
92Anna JeziorskaFlow2011
93Agata Chojnowska-Postek4hands4011
94Małgorzata Dalidonis4hands1101
95Jakub Sidor4hands1101
96Ada KodzikFlow1011
97Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaFlow1011
98Piotr Trzaskowski4hands5011
99Piotr SzaudernaFlow1011
100Agnieszka Ząbkowicz4hands4011
101Weronika SzóstakFlow3011
102Bartosz Ciulkin4hands2011
103Rafał Meysztowicz4hands5011
104Gabriela PisarczukFlow1101
105Elwira PiekartFlow1101
106Paweł MierzwińskiFlow2000
107Michał Gacek4hands1000
108Wojciech PietrzykFlow1000
109Michał KrotlińskiFlow3000
110Magdalena SzwedFlow1000
111Mateusz SkorupaFlow2000
112Aleksandra Redzisz4hands1000
113Matylda Gąsiorowska4hands1000
114Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow3000
115Antonina Tataj4hands1000
116Agata SemenowiczFlow1000
117Monika SadowskaFlow2000
118Jan Wołłejko4hands1000
119Wiktor Lawera4hands1000
120Krystyna Jędrzejewska-Szmek4hands2000
121Jan KubisFlow2000
122Marcin Gecow4hands3000
123Zuzanna Lachowicz4hands1000
124Joanna Walewska4hands1000
125Ewa Szewczyk-LeśniakFlow1000
126Piotr WyciechowskiFlow1000
127Rafał FurmanFlow1000
128Ewa Jesionek4hands2000
129Ronald Migus4hands1000
130Joanna Król4hands1000
131Izabela KołodziejczykFlow1000
132Szymon ŁukaszewiczFlow1000
133Agata Lawera4hands1000