English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. mJAH

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 8 2 6 25.0 % 96 12.0 126 15.8 -30
mJAH 8 6 2 75.0 % 126 15.8 96 12.0 30

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
mJAH - Grandmaster Flash15 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa A
mJAH - Grandmaster Flash25 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Grupa A
Grandmaster Flash - mJAH14 - 17WLU* 2018/19: O 3. miejsce
mJAH - Grandmaster Flash16 - 17WLU* 2018/19: Liga
Grandmaster Flash - mJAH9 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: Grupa C
mJAH - Grandmaster Flash11 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4
Grandmaster Flash - mJAH9 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Grandmaster Flash - mJAH13 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa 1-5

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash7141327
2Piotr LatoszewskimJAH816824
3Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash715823
4Stanisław GrzywalskimJAH5101121
5Paulina DulmJAH781321
6Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash761420
7Jakub KurmJAH617219
8Joanna AntoniakmJAH612618
9Albert NowakowskimJAH741216
10Natalia PopekmJAH841115
11Aleksander RedwanmJAH741014
12Magdalena MellermJAH76713
13Katarzyna PodporamJAH64711
14Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash410111
15Anna Bronowska-KurmJAH62911
16Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash48311
17Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash83710
18Julian LiwszicmJAH6909
19Michał Orkan-ŁęckimJAH6369
20Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash7538
21Maciej GrabowskimJAH5718
22Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash5437
23Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash7246
24Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash6156
25Małgorzata LatoszewskamJAH7336
26Wiktoria MaruszczakGrandmaster Flash3606
27Jakub KucharczykmJAH4505
28Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash7235
29Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash3415
30Maciej KalisiakmJAH3235
31Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash5055
32Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash6213
33Filip StępniakmJAH2123
34Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1123
35Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash4033
36Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash4123
37Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash3123
38Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash2303
39Daria UziębłomJAH1022
40Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1112
41Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1022
42Maciej AntoniakmJAH3112
43Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1112
44Adrianna SiudamJAH1022
45Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash3112
46Maciej PłaczekmJAH1202
47Tomasz ZatońmJAH1112
48Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1202
49Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash1022
50Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash2011
51Julia TrzcińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
52Magda BodzakmJAH1011
53Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash6011
54Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash1011
55Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash2011
56Piotr WojciechowskimJAH2011
57Maria GrajewskamJAH1011
58Daria RyczkowskamJAH1011
59Mariusz ZiębamJAH1011
60Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash1011
61Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1011
62Konrad PolańskimJAH1011
63Anna WiśniewskamJAH4011
64Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1101
65Karol WójcikGrandmaster Flash2000
66Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash3000
67Michał MerchelskimJAH1000
68Ewa GóreckamJAH1000
69Piotr JanikmJAH1000
70Wiktor SzymańskiGrandmaster Flash1000
71Agata SzpilaGrandmaster Flash1000
72Wiesława WranikGrandmaster Flash1000
73Bartosz BorysmJAH2000
74Stanisław RządzkimJAH3000
75Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash2000
76Mateusz WojciechowskimJAH1000
77Urszula WoźniakmJAH1000
78Dawid RobalewskimJAH1000
79Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash5000
80Sasza RychlicaGrandmaster Flash2000
81Paweł ZarzyckimJAH5000
82Maja AbgarowiczGrandmaster Flash1000