English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow vs. RJP

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Flow 12 11 1 91.7 % 179 14.9 140 11.7 39
RJP 12 1 11 8.3 % 140 11.7 179 14.9 -39

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Flow - RJP15 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022: Grupa A
Flow - RJP15 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022: Grupa C
RJP - Flow11 - 14Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
RJP - Flow17 - 18Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Flow - RJP14 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020: Grupa B
Flow - RJP15 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: Grupa B
RJP - Flow14 - 17Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 1-8
Flow - RJP24 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa B
Flow - RJP4 - 14WLU* 2017/18: Liga
Flow - RJP15 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: Grupa B
Flow - RJP14 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
RJP - Flow7 - 14Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014: Grupa B

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam TomczykRJP12481361
2Monika ZaczkowskaRJP11192645
3Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow11331144
4Paweł MilanowiczFlow11232043
5Daniel BłachFlow7171633
6Aleksandra MilanowiczFlow521921
7Dariusz UrbanikFlow1013720
8Wojciech KalbarczykRJP1215419
9Hanna KacorzykRJP761218
10Jakub WróbelFlow815318
11Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow801818
12Tomasz ZatońFlow45813
13Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaRJP911213
14Tomasz KublinRJP96713
15Piotr ŚwierkotRJP88513
16Natalia NędziFlow74812
17Maria StryukovaRJP33811
18Adrian SosnaRJP36511
19Andrzej ZaródFlow33710
20Maciej PająkFlow47310
21Maciej SznapkaRJP7448
22Bartłomiej ŻyłaFlow2437
23Szymon PoznańskiRJP4437
24Szymon SzczepankowskiRJP3426
25Filip DobranowskiFlow1426
26Kamil RatajczykRJP4516
27Monika SadowskaFlow3516
28Maciej ZiębaFlow3246
29Martyna PochodyłaFlow5055
30Sergii AnufriievFlow7325
31Michał KrotlińskiFlow5415
32Julia KrólRJP6134
33Łukasz DobranowskiFlow3224
34Paulina LewandowskaFlow2134
35Mateusz SkorupaFlow3314
36Sergey AnufrievFlow2044
37Monika ManiewskaRJP3134
38Anna ŚwierkotRJP5044
39Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow2123
40Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow1213
41Barbara KacprzakFlow4123
42Jan HamerszmitRJP5123
43Marcin BielewskiFlow2213
44Aleksandra CzerwonkoFlow4123
45Maciej ParysFlow2213
46Tamara SiemieniukRJP3033
47Julia BujarFlow2033
48Maja KozakFlow4123
49Paweł KierzniewskiRJP3123
50Wojciech PająkFlow1022
51Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow4112
52Karolina RyniakFlow2022
53Monika MikośFlow2202
54Barbara SzymańskaRJP1022
55Karolina TomczykRJP3022
56Zofia NawrockaRJP2022
57Michał DulFlow2112
58Piotr SzaudernaFlow2202
59Gabriela PisarczukFlow3202
60Marcel ByndasFlow2202
61Aleksandra ŁyskanowskaFlow1022
62Helena BińczakRJP1022
63Alex TarasenkoRJP3202
64Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow3112
65Szymon PoznańskiFlow1101
66Piotr BartoszekRJP1011
67Jakub KortaFlow3011
68Oleg BaibuzRJP3011
69Anna JeziorskaFlow3101
70Karolina Sołtyk-SołtyckaRJP5011
71Aleksandra MarszałekRJP2101
72Wiktor ŁodygaRJP2101
73Ewa Szewczyk-LeśniakFlow3011
74Alicja StebińskaFlow2011
75Jan KubisFlow3011
76Radosław CybulskiRJP1011
77Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow3101
78Grzegorz TomczykRJP1011
79Klaudia GrackaRJP2011
80Rafał KałużnyFlow1011
81Izabella Mier-JędrzejowiczRJP1011
82Jadwiga PieczonkaRJP1011
83Rafał FurmanFlow2101
84Jakub GolecFlow1011
85Piotr WąsikRJP1011
86Małgorzata JagielskaRJP1011
87Maciej BuchertRJP1101
88Marek LackiRJP1000
89Renata JamkaRJP1000
90Anna MechowskaRJP3000
91Agnieszka BuraczyńskaRJP1000
92Małgorzata SzagdajFlow2000
93Małgorzata DalidonisRJP2000
94Szymon ZiębaFlow1000
95Agata SemenowiczFlow2000
96Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow1000
97Piotr TrzaskowskiRJP1000
98Bartłomiej PłatkowskiRJP3000
99Chiara BalboRJP3000
100Marcin CzechRJP1000
101Barbara RabaFlow1000
102Radosław MaksymiukRJP2000
103Ada KodzikFlow2000
104Grzegorz BubakRJP1000
105Izabela KołodziejczykFlow1000
106Weronika SzóstakFlow3000
107Maryna DudnikFlow1000
108Maria UzmorskayaFlow1000
109Jakub LeśniakFlow1000
110Piotr MagaFlow3000
111Kamila NazimekFlow1000
112Marcin HarasimowiczFlow1000
113Jakub TomczukFlow1000
114Katarzyna FrencekFlow2000
115Piotr KonopczakFlow1000
116Jakub TumkielskiFlow1000
117Piotr WyciechowskiFlow2000
118Katarzyna PleskaczRJP1000