WLU* 2019/2020
English Polski
Zaloguj się

BC Kosmodysk vs. Frisbnik

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
BC Kosmodysk 7 4 3 57.1 % 78 11.1 79 11.3 -1
Frisbnik 7 3 4 42.9 % 79 11.3 78 11.1 1

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik10 - 9Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik14 - 21Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: Grupa C
Frisbnik - BC Kosmodysk13 - 7Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: Grupa A
BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik12 - 11Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa C
Frisbnik - BC Kosmodysk8 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: Baraże
BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik8 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa C
BC Kosmodysk - Frisbnik14 - 4Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2012: Grupa E

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Michał RudyBC Kosmodysk5161127
2Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik661521
3Jan MadejBC Kosmodysk717219
4Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik610919
5Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik514418
6Stanisław StupkiewiczBC Kosmodysk712416
7Jan GliwaFrisbnik68614
8Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik66814
9Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik710111
10Ewa ChudzyńskaBC Kosmodysk61910
11Marcin SosnaFrisbnik45510
12Julia BujarFrisbnik6358
13Olga JakschBC Kosmodysk4178
14Jan ChołoniewskiBC Kosmodysk6437
15Aleksandra MarszałekBC Kosmodysk3246
16Robert JanuszewiczBC Kosmodysk6426
17Hanna KacorzykFrisbnik2055
18Natalia WolasFrisbnik6235
19Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik4404
20Maciej May-MaciejewskiBC Kosmodysk3044
21Paweł WiejskiBC Kosmodysk3134
22Anna FroehlichFrisbnik5044
23Agata StrzałkowskaBC Kosmodysk5044
24Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik6134
25Kalina WilkBC Kosmodysk2134
26Aleksandra MarczyńskaBC Kosmodysk3123
27Julia WrzosińskaBC Kosmodysk5303
28Aleksandra KsiężakBC Kosmodysk4123
29Paweł MańkaFrisbnik2213
30Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik4123
31Marcin KrukBC Kosmodysk5123
32Łukasz BarejaBC Kosmodysk1112
33Wojciech WilkBC Kosmodysk1112
34Piotr MaślankaFrisbnik1202
35Marta NogaFrisbnik4022
36Krzysztof NowakBC Kosmodysk2022
37Jakub PaszekFrisbnik5202
38Julianna CzapskaBC Kosmodysk4112
39Anna StachowiakBC Kosmodysk4202
40Grzegorz SobczakBC Kosmodysk1011
41Agata JentaBC Kosmodysk1011
42Michał PustołkaFrisbnik1011
43Karolina TomczakFrisbnik1011
44Dawid KazimierczakBC Kosmodysk2011
45Andrzej StobieckiBC Kosmodysk4101
46Rafał WitczakBC Kosmodysk3101
47Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik4011
48Ryszard ŁuczynBC Kosmodysk1011
49Olaf KsolFrisbnik1000
50Dorota ZalasFrisbnik1000
51Dawid MiodowskiFrisbnik1000
52Patrycja Paczyńska-JasińskaFrisbnik1000
53Bartłomiej KaczmarczykFrisbnik1000
54Łukasz AdamFrisbnik1000
55Artur KristofFrisbnik1000
56Adrian GucwaFrisbnik2000
57Piotr TokarskiBC Kosmodysk1000
58Grzegorz BubakFrisbnik1000
59Kalina KarwowskaBC Kosmodysk1000
60Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik1000
61Julia SzymuraFrisbnik1000
62Jagoda SteczeńFrisbnik1000
63Adam MakowskiBC Kosmodysk1000
64Barbara MachulikFrisbnik1000
65Weronika BakaBC Kosmodysk1000
66Anna HyrnikFrisbnik3000
67Justyna WierciochFrisbnik1000
68Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik2000
69Aleksandra JasińskaBC Kosmodysk1000
70Jacek KorzeniewskiBC Kosmodysk1000
71Albert NowakowskiBC Kosmodysk1000
72Rafał FydaFrisbnik2000
73Agata MachalicaFrisbnik1000
74Patrycja CholewaFrisbnik1000
75Zuzanna PeplińskaFrisbnik1000
76Tomasz ŁuczykBC Kosmodysk1000
77Stanisław RządkowskiBC Kosmodysk1000
78Jan CiepielewskiBC Kosmodysk1000
79Marcin KandzioraFrisbnik1000