English Polski
Zaloguj się

Flow vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Flow 16 10 6 62.5 % 177 11.1 162 10.1 15
KWR Knury 16 6 10 37.5 % 162 10.1 177 11.1 -15

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Flow - KWR Knury15 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow11 - 13Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - Flow6 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-4 Finały
KWR Knury - Flow5 - 13Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
KWR Knury - Flow9 - 10Poligon 2018: Liga
Flow - KWR Knury15 - 14Poligon 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
KWR Knury - Flow13 - 7Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow9 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018: Grupa B
KWR Knury - Flow14 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-3
Flow - KWR Knury 9 - 10Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - Flow14 - 10Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: O miejsca 1-8
Flow - KWR Knury9 - 11Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: Grupa A
KWR Knury - Flow10 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
KWR Knury - Flow7 - 9Poligon 2016: Grupa X
Flow - KWR Knury12 - 7I Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
Flow - KWR Knury14 - 12Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015: Grupa A

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury14431760
2Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury14391453
3Bartłomiej SpecjałFlow16272047
4Tomasz ZatońFlow12141630
5Daniel BłachFlow12161127
6Dariusz UrbanikFlow13141327
7Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury1281725
8Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury1341923
9Jakub WróbelFlow15121123
10Paweł MilanowiczFlow1216622
11Aleksandra SzyrwielFlow1351722
12Maciej PająkFlow912517
13Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury810717
14Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury941115
15Małgorzata CzaplińskaFlow114812
16Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury 29211
17Marcel ByndasFlow69110
18David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury8279
19Sergii AnufriievFlow10459
20Paulina DulFlow5549
21Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury12358
22Arkadiusz KaczmarekFlow4628
23Marcin BielewskiFlow4527
24Michał DulFlow4257
25Tomasz StaszkiewiczFlow2527
26Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury7257
27Marek RoszczakKWR Knury11167
28Maciej ParysKWR Knury5617
29Zuzanna BrzezińskaFlow3246
30Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury 2156
31Katarzyna DobranowskaFlow6156
32Magdalena FaliszewskaFlow4055
33Joanna LewandowskaKWR Knury4325
34David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury 2145
35Julia BujarFlow4055
36Monika MikośFlow8415
37Magdalena BergelKWR Knury4325
38Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury10224
39Maciej ParysKWR Knury 2314
40Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury 2044
41Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury 2404
42Barbara KacprzakFlow4134
43Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury8033
44Michał KrotlińskiFlow1123
45Piotr MagaFlow5213
46Marta UryniakKWR Knury3123
47Marta UryniakKWR Knury 2123
48Małgorzata SzagdajFlow10033
49Tomasz LechKWR Knury4033
50Sylwia ZiętalaFlow3033
51Martyna PochodyłaFlow2033
52Anna ŁukasikFlow1213
53Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury7033
54Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury 2213
55Krzysztof WątrobaKWR Knury1112
56Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury 2022
57Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury5112
58Elwira PiekartKWR Knury 2112
59Andrzej ZaródFlow1202
60Natalia NędziFlow5112
61Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury 2202
62Marc Michael HuberKWR Knury1112
63Maria JeziorKWR Knury1112
64Adrian DziubekFlow1202
65Tomasz EndertKWR Knury2112
66Zuzanna PeplińskaKWR Knury1011
67Sergey AnufrievFlow3011
68Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury 2011
69Maciej ParysFlow3101
70Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury 2011
71Paweł MierzwińskiFlow5011
72Wojciech PająkFlow4011
73Clara ChristnerFlow1011
74Natalia PopekKWR Knury1011
75Anna BoguszKWR Knury1011
76Maja KozakFlow1011
77Katarzyna WidźgowskaFlow1011
78Miłosz MarekKWR Knury1011
79Monika SadowskaFlow1011
80Weronika SzóstakFlow6011
81Jakub LicznerskiKWR Knury4011
82Daria RyczkowskaFlow1101
83Geoff SchwartzFlow3011
84Maryna DudnikFlow7011
85Daniel WiazowskiKWR Knury1000
86Kamila BiałczykKWR Knury1000
87Natalia KierzekKWR Knury1000
88Kamila NazimekKWR Knury5000
89Łukasz EndertKWR Knury1000
90Szymon ŁukaszewiczFlow1000
91Michał JakielaszekKWR Knury1000
92Kamil SakturaFlow1000
93Malwina StępińskaKWR Knury1000
94Agata SemenowiczFlow1000
95Magdalena MellerKWR Knury1000
96Magdalena GdulaKWR Knury1000
97Krzysztof KozakiewiczKWR Knury2000
98Mateusz RóżańskiKWR Knury1000
99Janusz SzybejkoKWR Knury3000
100Rafał ŻakiewiczKWR Knury3000
101Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury2000
102Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury1000
103Łukasz DudaFlow1000
104Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury1000
105Daniel CerońKWR Knury1000
106Jakub KortaFlow4000
107Elwira PiekartKWR Knury4000
108Piotr SzaudernaFlow1000
109Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury3000
110Anna JeziorskaFlow1000
111Izabela KołodziejczykFlow2000
112Paweł RakKWR Knury1000
113Gabriela PisarczukFlow5000
114Krzysztof PrzybyśFlow5000
115Aleksandra OrszulakKWR Knury1000
116Karolina SenickaKWR Knury6000
117Barbara RabaFlow3000
118Julia BujarKWR Knury1000
119Jakub TomczukFlow1000
120Krystian BoszkoKWR Knury1000
121Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury 1000
122Kamila NazimekKWR Knury 2000
123Petra MichálkováFlow1000
124Tomasz LechKWR Knury 1000
125Jan SzybejkoKWR Knury 1000
126Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury 1000
127Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury 2000
128Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury 2000
129Marek RoszczakKWR Knury 2000
130Grzegorz JodłowskiKWR Knury 1000
131Maria UzmorskayaFlow1000
132Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury 2000
133Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury 2000
134Faustyna FikusFlow2000
135Marcin HarasimowiczFlow1000
136Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury2000
137Błażej MajchrzakFlow4000
138Iga SobieralskaKWR Knury1000
139Daria RyczkowskaKWR Knury1000