English Polski
Zaloguj się

Grandmaster Flash vs. KWR Knury

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Grandmaster Flash 5 2 3 40.0 % 50 10.0 55 11.0 -5
KWR Knury 5 3 2 60.0 % 55 11.0 50 10.0 5

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Grandmaster Flash - KWR Knury6 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - KWR Knury8 - 10V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski: Grupa B
Grandmaster Flash - KWR Knury9 - 12Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018: O miejsca 1-8 Półfinały
Grandmaster Flash - KWR Knury 12 - 8Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017: O miejsca 1-8 Finały
KWR Knury - Grandmaster Flash10 - 15Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016: O miejsca 1-8 Finały

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury416420
2Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury49211
3Radosław LenczewskiGrandmaster Flash49211
4Mateusz DydaGrandmaster Flash4527
5Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury3077
6Stanisław BogusławskiGrandmaster Flash3527
7Filip KrynickiGrandmaster Flash5246
8Wojciech StarzewskiGrandmaster Flash2246
9Grzegorz NowakowskiGrandmaster Flash2336
10Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury2426
11David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury2336
12Aleksandra DyśkoGrandmaster Flash3156
13Artur SierajGrandmaster Flash3145
14Mikołaj SmogórGrandmaster Flash3145
15Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury3235
16Kacper KrasuckiKWR Knury2145
17Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury2134
18Paweł RakKWR Knury2044
19Krzysztof RudGrandmaster Flash1404
20Ewa Bańbuła-DydaGrandmaster Flash5314
21Marek RoszczakKWR Knury4044
22Mikołaj MaślankaGrandmaster Flash4134
23Julia BiegańskaGrandmaster Flash3224
24Marcin SosnaKWR Knury1314
25Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury3033
26Cezary SzpadzikGrandmaster Flash3303
27Łukasz DobranowskiKWR Knury 1213
28Marc Michael HuberKWR Knury1202
29Mateusz KosmalskiKWR Knury 1112
30Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury2022
31Karolina TudelskaGrandmaster Flash2112
32Maciej ParysKWR Knury1202
33Filip DobranowskiKWR Knury 1202
34Anna TymickaGrandmaster Flash4202
35Antonina Białynicka-BirulaGrandmaster Flash1022
36Maciej ParysKWR Knury 1112
37Stanisław ZakrzewskiGrandmaster Flash1112
38Tomasz LechKWR Knury1022
39Magdalena FaliszewskaKWR Knury 1022
40Jan KozakoszczakGrandmaster Flash2022
41Zofia ZakroczymskaGrandmaster Flash4112
42Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury2101
43Paulina KowalskaGrandmaster Flash1011
44Dagny GorostizaGrandmaster Flash2101
45Marta UryniakKWR Knury1101
46Katarzyna SzeniawskaGrandmaster Flash1011
47Elwira PiekartKWR Knury 1011
48Mikołaj CałkaGrandmaster Flash1011
49Wojciech PietrzykKWR Knury 1101
50Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury 1011
51Piotr SzaudernaKWR Knury 1101
52Alicja StebińskaKWR Knury 1011
53Zofia KnapikGrandmaster Flash1011
54Katarzyna RostekGrandmaster Flash1011
55Krzysztof WątrobaKWR Knury1011
56Aleksandra OrszulakKWR Knury1011
57Kamila BąkGrandmaster Flash1011
58Zuzanna PeplińskaGrandmaster Flash1011
59Illia MyroniukGrandmaster Flash1101
60Magdalena SzwedKWR Knury3101
61Adam GrzelakGrandmaster Flash4000
62Maciej KruczkowskiKWR Knury 1000
63Agata DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash2000
64Piotr KliśGrandmaster Flash2000
65Jan SzybejkoKWR Knury 1000
66Kamila NazimekKWR Knury 1000
67Karolina SenickaKWR Knury3000
68Tomasz LechKWR Knury 1000
69Marek RoszczakKWR Knury 1000
70Tomasz JarząbekKWR Knury 1000
71Marcin SzeptunKWR Knury 1000
72Kinga ZarycznaKWR Knury 1000
73Jakub NiedzielaKWR Knury 1000
74Joanna LewandowskaKWR Knury1000
75Rafał ŻakiewiczKWR Knury1000
76Janusz SzybejkoKWR Knury1000
77Aleksandra GawlikowskaGrandmaster Flash3000
78Jakub LicznerskiKWR Knury1000
79Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury1000
80Kamila NazimekKWR Knury1000
81Julia BujarKWR Knury1000
82Antoni ZakroczymskiGrandmaster Flash1000
83Szymon PyzikKWR Knury1000
84Katarzyna GłuszkoKWR Knury 1000
85Maciej ZabostGrandmaster Flash3000
86Tomasz CzubochaKWR Knury1000
87Jan DąbrowskiKWR Knury1000
88Dominik KrzysiakKWR Knury1000
89Łukasz AdamskiGrandmaster Flash2000
90Daniel CerońKWR Knury1000
91Wiktor LisKWR Knury1000
92Magdalena DudzińskaGrandmaster Flash1000
93Karolina TymickaGrandmaster Flash2000
94Elwira PiekartKWR Knury2000
95Magdalena BergelKWR Knury2000
96Anna BoguszKWR Knury1000
97Andrzej DyśkoGrandmaster Flash1000
98Konrad SzwejGrandmaster Flash1000
99Marta UryniakKWR Knury 1000
100Filip WaszczakKWR Knury1000
101Paweł BejmGrandmaster Flash2000
102Katarzyna MarekKWR Knury 1000
103Wiktor SzymańskiGrandmaster Flash1000
104Zofia BejmGrandmaster Flash3000
105Tomasz CzarnockiGrandmaster Flash1000
106David Bwire EkonjoKWR Knury 1000
107Miłosz MarekKWR Knury2000
108Tadeusz PętlakGrandmaster Flash3000