English Polski
Zaloguj się

Wrocław Południe vs. Frisbnik

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Wrocław Południe 5 0 5 0.0 % 19 3.8 76 15.2 -57
Frisbnik 5 5 0 100.0 % 76 15.2 19 3.8 57

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Wrocław Południe - Frisbnik5 - 17Poligon 2018: Liga
Frisbnik - Wrocław Południe15 - 4Poligon 2017: Grupa
Frisbnik - Wrocław Południe13 - 5Poligon 2017: Grupa
Wrocław Południe - Frisbnik2 - 15Poligon 2017: Grupa A
Wrocław Południe - Frisbnik3 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Adam BrzezowskiWrocław Południe1000
2Adrian GucwaFrisbnik1314
3Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe3000
4Aldona KrysiakFrisbnik1000
5Aleksander GełoWrocław Południe1000
6Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe5022
7Aleksandra KuczmaWrocław Południe2011
8Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik3000
9Anna FroehlichFrisbnik2178
10Anna HyrnikFrisbnik1000
11Anna ZygmuntFrisbnik1000
12Arkadiusz KrawczykWrocław Południe1101
13Barbara MachulikFrisbnik1011
14Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik410212
15Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik4189
16Dominik ŻochowskiWrocław Południe1011
17Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe5000
18Fabian LewańskiWrocław Południe1101
19Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik5819
20Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik2202
21Jakub PaszekFrisbnik3246
22Jakub RyznarWrocław Południe1000
23Jakub StencelWrocław Południe4213
24Jan GliwaFrisbnik4369
25Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik48412
26Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe4033
27Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe2000
28Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe1000
29Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe1000
30Julia BujarFrisbnik1011
31Kacper JordanWrocław Południe2011
32Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik2011
33Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe2000
34Katarzyna PaszekFrisbnik1000
35Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe3000
36Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik36612
37Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe1000
38Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe1101
39Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik1011
40Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe3011
41Marcin SosnaFrisbnik315217
42Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe3000
43Marta NogaFrisbnik3044
44Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik1000
45Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik2156
46Michał HanczarekWrocław Południe1000
47Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe5729
48Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe1000
49Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaWrocław Południe1000
50Mikołaj PędrackiFrisbnik2123
51Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik3213
52Natalia GrzegorowskaWrocław Południe1000
53Natalia WolasFrisbnik2000
54Olga SowińskaFrisbnik2022
55Paweł MańkaFrisbnik3066
56Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe2022
57Piotr KopećWrocław Południe1112
58Piotr MagaWrocław Południe3112
59Radosław GuzyFrisbnik1134
60Rafał FydaFrisbnik1123
61Rafał KałużnyWrocław Południe1202
62Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik38311
63Ryan WyethWrocław Południe3000
64Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe5101
65Tomasz RożkoFrisbnik1011
66Wojciech WątrobaFrisbnik3202
67Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe5022
68Łukasz MacinaWrocław Południe2000