English Polski
Zaloguj się

Wrocław Południe vs. Frisbnik

ZespółMeczeZwycięstwaPorażki% zwyc.Zdobytych pkt. Zdobytych pkt./meczStraconeStracone/meczRóżnica punktów
Wrocław Południe 5 0 5 0.0 % 19 3.8 76 15.2 -57
Frisbnik 5 5 0 100.0 % 76 15.2 19 3.8 57

Rozegrane mecze

MeczWynikKategoria
Wrocław Południe - Frisbnik5 - 17Poligon 2018: Liga
Frisbnik - Wrocław Południe15 - 4Poligon 2017: Grupa
Frisbnik - Wrocław Południe13 - 5Poligon 2017: Grupa
Wrocław Południe - Frisbnik2 - 15Poligon 2017: Grupa A
Wrocław Południe - Frisbnik3 - 16Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017: Grupa B

Statystyki

#ZawodnikZespółMeczeAsystyPunktySuma
1Grzegorz CiszewskiFrisbnik5819
2Zuzanna PeplińskaWrocław Południe5022
3Aleksander MuszyńskiWrocław Południe5022
4Ewelina KuklińskaWrocław Południe5000
5Sylwia MuszyńskaWrocław Południe5101
6Michał MuszyńskiWrocław Południe5729
7Jan GliwaFrisbnik4369
8Jan PeplińskiWrocław Południe4033
9Jan KopiczkoFrisbnik48412
10Jakub StencelWrocław Południe4213
11Dawid MichalskiFrisbnik4189
12Bartosz MikołajecFrisbnik410212
13Piotr MagaWrocław Południe3112
14Marta NogaFrisbnik3044
15Miłosz KapuścińskiFrisbnik3213
16Remigiusz SzymuraFrisbnik38311
17Ryan WyethWrocław Południe3000
18Maria SmolarekWrocław Południe3000
19Aleksandra WieczorekFrisbnik3000
20Jakub PaszekFrisbnik3246
21Paweł MańkaFrisbnik3066
22Katarzyna UklejaWrocław Południe3000
23Wojciech WątrobaFrisbnik3202
24Agata SemenowiczWrocław Południe3000
25Krzysztof WątrobaFrisbnik36612
26Marcin PietrasWrocław Południe3011
27Marcin SosnaFrisbnik315217
28Jakub FroehlichFrisbnik2202
29Mikołaj PędrackiFrisbnik2123
30Piotr GajdaWrocław Południe2022
31Katarzyna BańczykFrisbnik2011
32Katarzyna CieślikWrocław Południe2000
33Anna FroehlichFrisbnik2178
34Olga SowińskaFrisbnik2022
35Natalia WolasFrisbnik2000
36Łukasz MacinaWrocław Południe2000
37Kacper JordanWrocław Południe2011
38Aleksandra KuczmaWrocław Południe2011
39Jarosław JaworekWrocław Południe2000
40Mateusz WidawskiFrisbnik2156
41Radosław GuzyFrisbnik1134
42Lech ZdunkiewiczWrocław Południe1000
43Julia BujarFrisbnik1011
44Natalia GrzegorowskaWrocław Południe1000
45Michał RaczyngWrocław Południe1000
46Aldona KrysiakFrisbnik1000
47Anna ZygmuntFrisbnik1000
48Jakub RyznarWrocław Południe1000
49Michał HanczarekWrocław Południe1000
50Tomasz RożkoFrisbnik1011
51Katarzyna PaszekFrisbnik1000
52Dominik ŻochowskiWrocław Południe1011
53Adam BrzezowskiWrocław Południe1000
54Fabian LewańskiWrocław Południe1101
55Magdalena StępieńFrisbnik1011
56Adrian GucwaFrisbnik1314
57Joanna DepowskaWrocław Południe1000
58Arkadiusz KrawczykWrocław Południe1101
59Aleksander GełoWrocław Południe1000
60Jolanta ŻochowskaWrocław Południe1000
61Anna HyrnikFrisbnik1000
62Piotr KopećWrocław Południe1112
63Martyna WidawskaFrisbnik1000
64Rafał KałużnyWrocław Południe1202
65Mikołaj Folaron-PamułaWrocław Południe1000
66Rafał FydaFrisbnik1123
67Barbara MachulikFrisbnik1011
68Maciej TomczykWrocław Południe1101